Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bayana - Jaipur Fast Passenger / 59806

Bayana - Jaipur Fast Passenger ( 59806) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bayana Jaipur Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59806) Travels from Bayana To Jaipur it start from Bayana at 13:50 and reaches Jaipur at 20:10. Bayana Jaipur Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 273 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan States and Jaipur, Karauli, Tonk, Bharatpur, Sawai Madhopur Districts and West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bayana Junction to Jaipur Junction is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
13:35 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
13:51 13:53 2m m 1 19 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
14:04 14:05 1m m 1 32 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
14:16 14:17 1m m -- 43 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
14:23 14:24 1m m 1 50 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
14:32 14:33 1m m 1 56 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
14:55 15:00 5m m 2 77 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
15:16 15:17 1m m 1 94 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 103 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 110 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
16:45 17:00 15m m 3 140 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 151 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Uniara
17:20 17:21 1m m 1 162 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Uniara
17:30 17:31 1m m 1 172 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Tonk
17:40 17:41 1m m 1 180 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Tonk
17:51 17:52 1m m 1 190 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Newai
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 206 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Newai
18:18 18:19 1m m 1 219 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Chaksu
18:33 18:34 1m m 1 230 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Chaksu
18:45 18:46 1m m 1 243 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
19:00 19:01 1m m 1 260 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 265 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
20:00 m 5 272 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy