Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Suratgarh - Bathinda Passenger / 59712

Suratgarh - Bathinda Passenger ( 59712) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Suratgarh Bhatinda PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59712) Travels from Suratgarh To Bhatinda it start from Suratgarh at 09:00 and reaches Bhatinda at 12:35. Suratgarh Bhatinda Passenger Route Total distance is 142 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Muktsar, Hanumangarh, Sirsa, Ganganagar Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Suratgarh Junction to Bathinda Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
08:50 m -- 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
09:00 09:02 2m m 1 9 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
09:10 09:12 2m m 1 17 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
09:19 09:21 2m m -- 24 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
09:34 09:36 2m m 1 37 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
09:50 10:00 10m m -- 50 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
10:06 10:08 2m m 1 57 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
10:13 10:15 2m m -- 62 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
10:28 10:30 2m m 1 76 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
10:41 10:43 2m m 1 87 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Lambi
10:54 10:56 2m m 1 98 km 1

Haryana, Muktsar, Lambi
11:05 11:07 2m m 1 106 km 1

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
11:17 11:19 2m m 1 113 km 1

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
11:24 11:26 2m m 1 117 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
11:35 11:37 2m m 1 125 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
11:45 11:47 2m m 1 133 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
12:30 m -- 142 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy