Hisar-Jaipur Passenger / 59702

Hisar-Jaipur Passenger ( 59702) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Hisar-Jaipur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59702) Travels from Hisar To Jaipur it start from Hisar at 23:30 and reaches Jaipur at Next day 09:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jaipur. Hisar-Jaipur Passenger Route Total distance is 369 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana States and Alwar, Jaipur, Bhiwani, Hisar, Rewari, Dausa, Jhajjar Districts and North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from HISAR to JAIPUR is 47 .
General Fare :47
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Haryana,Hisar,Agroha
23:30 m 0 km 1

            Haryana,Hisar,Hansi-I
23:40 23:42 2 m 10 km 1

            Haryana,Hisar,Hansi-I
23:54 23:56 2 m 23 km 1

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Bawani Khera
00:06 00:08 2 m 33 km 2

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Bawani Khera
00:17 00:19 2 m 42 km 2

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Bhiwani
00:40 00:50 10 m 60 km 2

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Dadri-I
01:00 01:02 2 m 73 km 2

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Dadri-I
01:14 01:16 2 m 86 km 2

            Haryana,Jhajjar,Salhawas
01:29 01:31 2 m 101 km 2
10).   

KOSLI / (KSI)


            Haryana,Jhajjar,Salhawas
01:43 01:45 2 m 115 km 2

            Haryana,Rewari,Jatusana
01:55 01:57 2 m 125 km 2
12).   

REWARI / (RE)


            Haryana,Rewari,Rewari
03:00 03:05 5 m 8 142 km 2
13).   

BAWAL / (BWL)


            Haryana,Rewari,Bawal
03:20 03:22 2 m 158 km 2

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Mandawar
03:32 03:34 2 m 171 km 2

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Mandawar
03:43 03:45 2 m 182 km 2

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Kishangarh Bas
04:28 04:30 2 m 2 190 km 2

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Alwar
04:40 04:42 2 m 204 km 2
18).   

ALWAR / (AWR)


            Rajasthan,Alwar,Alwar
05:00 05:05 5 m 217 km 2
19).   

MAHWA / (MWW)


            Rajasthan,Alwar,Umren
05:13 05:15 2 m 226 km 2

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Umren
05:23 05:25 2 m 236 km 2

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Lachhmangarh
05:40 05:42 2 m 247 km 2

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Lachhmangarh
06:05 06:07 2 m 253 km 2
23).   

BASWA / (BU)


            Haryana,Dausa,Bandikui
06:26 06:28 2 m 265 km 2

            Rajasthan,Dausa,Bandikui
06:50 06:55 5 m 278 km 2

            Rajasthan,Dausa,Bandikui
07:01 07:03 2 m 284 km 2

            Rajasthan,Dausa,Bandikui
07:09 07:11 2 m 289 km 2

            Rajasthan,Dausa,Dausa
07:18 07:20 2 m 296 km 2
28).   

DAUSA / (DO)


            Rajasthan,Dausa,Dausa
07:30 07:32 2 m 1 307 km 2

            Rajasthan,Dausa,Dausa
07:42 07:44 2 m 319 km 2

            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Bassi
07:49 07:51 2 m 326 km 2
31).   

JHIR / (JHIR)


            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Bassi
07:58 08:00 2 m 329 km 2
32).   

BASSI / (BAI)


            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Bassi
08:06 08:08 2 m 336 km 2

            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Bassi
08:16 08:18 2 m 345 km 2

            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Sanganer
08:24 08:26 2 m 351 km 2

            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Sanganer
08:33 08:35 2 m 357 km 2

            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Jaipur
08:43 08:45 2 m 363 km 2
37).   

JAIPUR / (JP)


            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Jhotwara
09:15 m 368 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy