Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Passenger / 59603

Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipur City Passenger ( 59603) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ajmer Udaipur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59603) Travels from Ajmer To Udaipur it start from Ajmer at 08:00 and reaches Udaipur at 16:55. Ajmer Udaipur Passenger Route Total distance is 300 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Chittorgarh, Udaipur, Ajmer, Bhilwara, Allahabad Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Madar Junction to Udaipur City is 39 .
General Fare :39

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
07:00 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
07:15 07:25 10m m 4 6 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
07:33 07:34 1m m 1 12 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 17 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
07:55 07:56 1m m 1 24 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Srinagar
08:03 08:04 1m m 1 29 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Bhinay
08:16 08:17 1m m 1 41 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Bhinay
08:26 08:27 1m m 1 49 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Bhinay
08:37 08:38 1m m 1 58 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Bhinay
08:46 08:47 1m m 1 65 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
08:56 08:57 1m m 1 71 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 74 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
09:15 09:16 1m m 1 84 km 1

, ,
09:21 09:22 1m m 1 87 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
09:32 09:33 1m m 1 97 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Banera
09:50 09:51 1m m 1 104 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Banera
09:59 10:00 1m m 1 110 km 1

, ,
10:10 10:11 1m m 1 120 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandal
10:36 10:37 1m m 1 127 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
11:00 11:05 5m m 2 138 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
11:20 11:21 1m m 1 148 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
11:34 11:36 2m m 1 156 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
11:58 11:59 1m m 1 162 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
12:08 12:09 1m m 1 170 km 1
25).   

Det / (DET)


, ,
12:17 12:18 1m m 1 177 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
12:50 12:52 2m m 2 185 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
13:20 14:08 48m m 2 192 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 204 km 1

, ,
14:35 14:36 1m m 1 210 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
14:43 14:44 1m m 1 218 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
14:57 14:58 1m m 1 227 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhopalsagar
15:08 15:09 1m m 1 238 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 250 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
15:38 15:40 2m m 3 264 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
16:01 16:02 1m m 1 271 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
16:12 16:13 1m m 1 282 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
16:22 16:23 1m m 1 292 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
16:34 16:36 2m m 1 302 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
17:10 m 2 306 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy