Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Ahmedabad Passenger / 59548

Okha - Ahmedabad Passenger ( 59548) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Okha Ahmedabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59548) Travels from Okha To Ahmadabad it start from Okha at 22:10 and reaches Ahmadabad at Next day 14:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ahmadabad. Okha Ahmedabad Passenger Route Total distance is 497 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Okha to Ahmedabad Junction is 58 .
General Fare :58
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
22:10 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
22:18 22:20 2m m 1 9 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
22:35 22:37 2m m 1 23 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
22:42 22:44 2m m 1 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
23:34 23:36 2m m 2 70 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
23:49 23:51 2m m -- 80 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
00:15 00:17 2m m 1 94 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
00:40 00:42 2m m 2 113 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
01:26 01:28 2m m -- 141 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
01:51 01:53 2m m 1 155 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
02:10 02:20 10m m 1 167 km 2
12).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
02:32 02:42 10m m 1 176 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
02:52 02:54 2m m 1 185 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
03:05 03:07 2m m 1 197 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Kodinar
03:26 03:28 2m m 2 213 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
04:16 04:18 2m m 1 227 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
05:00 05:40 40m m 2 251 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
05:55 05:56 1m m 1 265 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
06:05 06:06 1m m 1 274 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
06:18 06:19 1m m 1 281 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
06:44 07:10 26m m 2 293 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
07:18 07:19 1m m 2 302 km 2
23).   

Daladi / (DL)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
07:26 07:27 1m m 2 305 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
07:35 07:36 1m m 2 314 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
07:44 07:46 2m m 1 320 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
08:16 08:17 1m m 2 330 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
08:29 08:30 1m m 2 337 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
08:44 08:46 2m m 1 346 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
09:12 09:13 1m m -- 354 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
09:21 09:22 1m m -- 361 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
09:40 09:50 10m m 2 368 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
10:02 10:03 1m m 2 377 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
10:20 10:21 1m m 2 389 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
10:38 10:39 1m m 2 401 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
11:09 11:10 1m m 2 415 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
11:31 11:32 1m m 2 423 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
12:00 12:05 5m m 2 433 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
12:17 12:19 2m m 2 445 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
12:25 12:26 1m m 2 452 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
12:32 12:34 2m m 2 458 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
12:43 12:45 2m m 2 470 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:54 12:56 2m m 2 482 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
13:18 13:20 2m m 2 493 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
14:10 m 2 498 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy