Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ahmedabad - Okha Passenger / 59547

Ahmedabad - Okha Passenger ( 59547) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ahmedabad Okha PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59547) Travels from Ahmadabad To Okha it start from Ahmadabad at 12:00 and reaches Okha at Next day 05:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Okha. Ahmedabad Okha Passenger Route Total distance is 497 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ahmedabad Junction to Okha is 60 .
General Fare :60
Sleeper - RS . 129

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:00 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:11 12:13 2m m 3 5 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:20 12:22 2m m 1 10 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:27 12:29 2m m 1 16 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
12:39 12:41 2m m 1 28 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
12:51 12:53 2m m 1 39 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 46 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
13:07 13:09 2m m 1 53 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
13:35 13:50 15m m 1 65 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
14:24 14:25 1m m 1 75 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
14:34 14:35 1m m 1 83 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
14:52 14:53 1m m 1 97 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
15:10 15:11 1m m 1 109 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
15:28 15:29 1m m 1 121 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
15:50 16:00 10m m 1 130 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
16:08 16:09 1m m 1 137 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
16:17 16:18 1m m 1 144 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
16:26 16:27 1m m 1 152 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
16:35 16:36 1m m 1 161 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
16:54 16:55 1m m 1 168 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 178 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
17:19 17:21 2m m -- 184 km 1
23).   

Daladi / (DL)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 192 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
18:18 18:19 1m m -- 196 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
18:40 19:09 29m m 1 204 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 206 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 212 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
19:31 19:32 1m m 1 217 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 224 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
20:08 20:10 2m m 1 232 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
20:21 20:22 1m m 1 237 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
20:40 22:20 100m m 2 246 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
22:49 22:50 1m m 1 271 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Kodinar
23:22 23:23 1m m -- 285 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
23:50 23:51 1m m 1 301 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:19 00:20 1m m 1 312 km 2
37).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:37 00:42 5m m 2 322 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
00:54 00:59 5m m 1 331 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
01:13 01:14 1m m 1 342 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
01:31 01:32 1m m 1 357 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
02:10 02:12 2m m 1 385 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
02:28 02:29 1m m 1 403 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
02:43 02:44 1m m -- 417 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
02:55 02:57 2m m -- 427 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
04:28 04:38 10m m 2 469 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
04:46 04:47 1m m 1 475 km 2

, ,
04:56 04:57 1m m 1 482 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
05:02 05:03 1m m 1 488 km 2
49).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
05:30 m 3 498 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy