Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Viramgam Fast Passenger / 59504

Okha - Viramgam Fast Passenger ( 59504) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Okha Viramgam Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59504) Travels from Okha To Viramgam it start from Okha at 03:00 and reaches Viramgam at 16:35. Okha Viramgam Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 432 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Okha to Viramgam Junction is 52 .
General Fare :52

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
02:45 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
02:54 02:55 1m m 1 9 km 1

, ,
03:03 03:04 1m m 1 16 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
03:12 03:13 1m m 1 23 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
03:17 03:22 5m m 2 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
03:37 03:38 1m m 1 39 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
04:09 04:11 2m m -- 70 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
04:25 04:26 1m m -- 80 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
04:42 04:43 1m m 1 94 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
05:05 05:15 10m m 2 113 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
05:22 05:23 1m m 1 120 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
05:25 05:36 11m m 1 130 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
05:48 05:49 1m m -- 141 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 146 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
06:28 06:29 1m m 1 155 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
06:50 06:55 5m m 1 167 km 1
17).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
07:10 07:20 10m m 1 176 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 185 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 197 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
08:05 08:06 1m m 1 205 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Kodinar
08:21 08:22 1m m -- 213 km 1
22).   

Chanol / (CX)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
08:31 08:32 1m m 1 220 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 227 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
08:59 09:00 1m m -- 241 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
09:15 09:20 5m m 1 251 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
09:33 09:34 1m m 1 261 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 265 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
10:00 10:01 1m m 1 274 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
10:10 10:11 1m m 1 281 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 286 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
10:25 10:26 1m m 1 291 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
10:36 10:46 10m m 2 293 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
10:56 10:57 1m m -- 302 km 1
34).   

Daladi / (DL)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
11:10 11:11 1m m -- 305 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
11:31 11:32 1m m -- 314 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
11:45 11:47 2m m 1 320 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
12:12 12:13 1m m -- 330 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 337 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 346 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
12:41 12:42 1m m -- 354 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
12:57 12:58 1m m -- 361 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
13:14 13:36 22m m 2 368 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
13:48 13:49 1m m 2 377 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
14:06 14:07 1m m 2 389 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
14:24 14:25 1m m 2 401 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
14:43 14:44 1m m 2 415 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
15:36 15:37 1m m 2 423 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
16:45 m -- 433 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy