Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Viramgam - Okha Fast Passenger / 59503

Viramgam - Okha Fast Passenger ( 59503) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Viramgam Okha Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59503) Travels from Viramgam To Okha it start from Viramgam at 11:35 and reaches Okha at Next day 00:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Okha. Viramgam Okha Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 432 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Viramgam Junction to Okha is 52 .
General Fare :52

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
12:40 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
12:59 13:00 1m m 1 10 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
13:09 13:10 1m m 1 18 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
13:27 13:28 1m m 1 32 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Lakhtar
13:45 13:46 1m m 1 44 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
14:03 14:04 1m m 1 56 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
14:23 14:33 10m m 1 65 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
14:42 14:43 1m m -- 72 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
14:58 14:59 1m m -- 79 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 87 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
15:24 15:25 1m m -- 96 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
15:38 15:39 1m m -- 103 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 113 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
16:00 16:01 1m m -- 119 km 1
15).   

Daladi / (DL)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 127 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
16:21 16:22 1m m -- 131 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
16:50 17:05 15m m 1 139 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
17:09 17:10 1m m 1 141 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
17:19 17:20 1m m 1 147 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
17:28 17:29 1m m 1 152 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
17:38 17:39 1m m 1 158 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
17:48 17:49 1m m 1 167 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
17:56 17:57 1m m 1 171 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
18:12 18:28 16m m 3 181 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
18:41 18:42 1m m -- 192 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
19:00 19:01 1m m 1 206 km 1
27).   

Chanol / (CX)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
19:15 19:16 1m m 1 213 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Kodinar
19:25 19:26 1m m -- 220 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 228 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
19:45 19:46 1m m 1 235 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
19:58 19:59 1m m 1 247 km 1
32).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
20:12 20:17 5m m 2 257 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
20:29 20:34 5m m 1 266 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
20:47 20:48 1m m 1 277 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 287 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
21:13 21:14 1m m -- 292 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
21:27 21:28 1m m 1 303 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 312 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
21:49 21:59 10m m 1 320 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
22:16 22:17 1m m 1 338 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
22:30 22:31 1m m -- 352 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
22:44 22:45 1m m -- 362 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
23:29 23:30 1m m 1 394 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
23:38 23:43 5m m 2 404 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
23:55 23:56 1m m 1 410 km 1

, ,
00:04 00:05 1m m 1 417 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
00:19 00:20 1m m 1 423 km 2
48).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
00:50 m 3 433 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy