Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger / 59440

Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger ( 59440) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ahmedabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59440) Travels from Ahmadabad To Borivali it start from Ahmadabad at 23:00 and reaches Borivali at Next day 14:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Borivali. Ahmedabad Passenger Route Total distance is 463 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
23:10 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
23:18 23:20 2m m 2 3 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
23:26 23:28 2m m 2 8 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
23:44 23:45 1m m 2 16 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
23:51 23:52 1m m 3 21 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
00:01 00:02 1m m 2 24 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
00:08 00:09 1m m 1 28 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
00:21 00:22 1m m 1 36 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
00:29 00:32 3m m 1 45 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
00:46 00:47 1m m 1 56 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
01:08 01:13 5m m 2 64 km 2
12).   

Vadod / (VXD)


Gujarat, Anand, Anand
01:32 01:33 1m m 1 71 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
01:40 01:41 1m m 1 75 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
01:50 01:51 1m m 1 79 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
01:59 02:00 1m m 1 87 km 2
16).   

Bajva / (BJW)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
02:11 02:12 1m m 1 92 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
02:42 02:47 5m m 3 99 km 2
18).   

Itola / (ITA)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
03:04 03:05 1m m 2 117 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
03:18 03:19 1m m 2 128 km 2
20).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
03:33 03:34 1m m 1 144 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
03:56 03:57 1m m 2 157 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
04:10 04:14 4m m 4 169 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
04:32 04:34 2m m 2 178 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
04:43 04:45 2m m 3 189 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
04:50 04:52 2m m 2 193 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
04:58 04:59 1m m 2 197 km 2
27).   

Kim / (KIM)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
05:10 05:12 2m m 2 205 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
05:40 05:41 1m m 2 208 km 2
29).   

Sayan / (SYN)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
05:58 05:59 1m m 3 215 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
06:14 06:15 1m m 2 218 km 2
31).   

Kosad / (KSE)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
06:25 06:26 1m m 2 221 km 2
32).   

Utran / (URN)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
06:35 06:36 1m m 2 225 km 2
33).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
07:05 07:20 15m m 3 228 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
07:26 07:28 2m m 2 232 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Chorasi
07:35 07:36 1m m 2 238 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Palsana
07:41 07:43 2m m 2 243 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
07:51 07:52 1m m 2 250 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
08:04 08:06 2m m 2 258 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
08:16 08:17 1m m 3 267 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
08:22 08:23 1m m 2 270 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
08:27 08:29 2m m 2 274 km 2

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
08:35 08:37 2m m 2 279 km 2

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Chikhali
08:43 08:44 1m m 2 283 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
08:48 08:50 2m m 2 288 km 2
45).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
09:13 09:15 2m m 3 297 km 2
46).   

Atul / (ATUL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
09:30 09:32 2m m 2 304 km 2
47).   

Pardi / (PAD)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
09:36 09:38 2m m 3 308 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
09:46 09:48 2m m 3 314 km 2

, ,
09:55 09:56 1m m 2 317 km 2
50).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
10:11 10:13 2m m 3 324 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
10:21 10:23 2m m 2 330 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
10:29 10:31 2m m 3 335 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
10:41 10:43 2m m 2 346 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
10:49 10:51 2m m 3 352 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
11:08 11:10 2m m 2 361 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
11:28 11:30 2m m 2 372 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
11:43 11:45 2m m 3 384 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
11:54 11:56 2m m 3 394 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
12:14 12:16 2m m 3 405 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
12:25 12:27 2m m 3 413 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
12:33 12:35 2m m 2 420 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
12:43 12:45 2m m 2 428 km 2
63).   

Virar / (VR)


Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
13:18 13:20 2m m 4 436 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
13:36 13:38 2m m 5 444 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
14:03 14:05 2m m 6 462 km 2

, ,
15:00 m -- 492 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy