Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Veraval - Rajkot Passenger / 59424

Veraval - Rajkot Passenger ( 59424) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Veraval Rajkot PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59424) Travels from Veraval To Rajkot it start from Veraval at 17:40 and reaches Rajkot at 22:10. Veraval Rajkot Passenger Route Total distance is 185 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
17:25 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
17:36 17:37 1m m 1 9 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 18 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
18:02 18:03 1m m 1 30 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
18:20 18:21 1m m 1 46 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
18:28 18:29 1m m 1 53 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
18:36 18:37 1m m 1 59 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
18:43 18:44 1m m 1 65 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 70 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
19:04 19:09 5m m 1 82 km 1
11).   

Vadal / (VAL)


Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
19:20 19:21 1m m 1 92 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Dhoraji
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 98 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
19:45 20:00 15m m 1 107 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
20:06 20:07 1m m 1 113 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
20:19 20:20 1m m 1 127 km 1
16).   

Gomta / (GTT)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
20:28 20:29 1m m 1 130 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
20:42 20:43 1m m 1 143 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Kotda Sangani
21:00 21:01 1m m 1 161 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
21:12 21:13 1m m 1 166 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
21:46 21:48 2m m 1 179 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
22:05 m 4 185 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy