Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Somnath - Rajkot Passenger / 59422

Somnath - Rajkot Passenger ( 59422) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Somnath Rajkot PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59422) Travels from Somnath To Rajkot it start from Somnath at 04:20 and reaches Rajkot at 09:20. Somnath Rajkot Passenger Route Total distance is 190 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Somnath to Rajkot Junction is 27 .
General Fare :27

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Junagadh, Sutrapada
04:20 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
04:30 04:40 10m m 1 4 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
04:50 04:51 1m m 1 14 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
05:02 05:04 2m m 2 23 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
05:40 05:41 1m m 1 35 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
05:58 05:59 1m m 1 51 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
06:05 06:06 1m m 1 58 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
06:12 06:13 1m m 1 64 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
06:20 06:21 1m m 1 70 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
06:27 06:28 1m m 1 75 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
06:42 06:47 5m m 1 86 km 1
12).   

Vadal / (VAL)


Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
06:58 06:59 1m m 1 96 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Dhoraji
07:10 07:11 1m m 1 103 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
07:22 07:27 5m m 1 112 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
07:32 07:33 1m m 1 118 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
07:44 07:45 1m m 1 132 km 1
17).   

Gomta / (GTT)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 135 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
08:05 08:06 1m m 1 148 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Kotda Sangani
08:25 08:26 1m m 1 166 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
08:40 08:41 1m m 1 171 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
09:13 09:15 2m m 1 183 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
09:30 m 2 189 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy