Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajkot - Somnath Passenger / 59421

Rajkot - Somnath Passenger ( 59421) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rajkot Veraval PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59421) Travels from Rajkot To Veraval it start from Rajkot at 07:50 and reaches Veraval at 12:20. Rajkot Veraval Passenger Route Total distance is 185 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
18:15 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 5 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
18:42 18:43 1m m 1 18 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Kotda Sangani
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 23 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
19:13 19:14 1m m 1 41 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
19:27 19:28 1m m 1 54 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 57 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
19:46 19:47 1m m 1 71 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
19:55 20:05 10m m 1 77 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Dhoraji
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 86 km 1
11).   

Vadal / (VAL)


Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
20:24 20:25 1m m 1 93 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
20:37 20:42 5m m 1 103 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
20:53 20:54 1m m 1 114 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
21:01 21:02 1m m 1 119 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
21:09 21:10 1m m 1 125 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
21:17 21:18 1m m 1 131 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
21:26 21:27 1m m 1 138 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
21:58 22:00 2m m 1 154 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
22:28 22:29 1m m 2 166 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 175 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
23:15 23:25 10m m 1 185 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Sutrapada
23:40 m -- 189 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy