Panchvalley Passenger / 59386

Panchvalley Passenger ( 59386) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Panchvalley PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59386) Travels from Chhindwara To Indore Bg it start from Chhindwara at 21:05 and reaches Indore Bg at Next day 13:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Indore Bg. Panchvalley Passenger Route Total distance is 553 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Bhopal, Sehore, Raisen, Shajapur, Betul, Chhindwara, Hoshangabad, Ujjain, Dewas, Indore Districts and Wr/Western, Western Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from CHHINDWARA JN to INDORE JN BG is 64 .
General Fare :64
First Class - RS . 630
Sleeper - RS . 148

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Mohkhed
21:05 m 3 0 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Parasia
21:26 21:27 1 m 13 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Parasia
21:47 21:48 1 m 19 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Parasia
21:54 21:56 2 m 28 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Parasia
22:06 22:07 1 m 34 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Jamai
22:16 22:17 1 m 39 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Jamai
22:28 22:29 1 m 47 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Jamai
22:43 22:44 1 m 57 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Jamai
22:52 22:53 1 m 62 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Chhindwara,Jamai
23:04 23:05 1 m 1 72 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Ghoradongri
23:14 23:15 1 m 78 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Ghoradongri
23:24 23:25 1 m 88 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Ghoradongri
23:32 23:33 1 m 94 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Amla
23:41 23:42 1 m 101 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Amla
00:25 00:40 15 m 115 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Amla
00:49 00:50 1 m 124 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Betul
00:59 01:00 1 m 131 km 2
18).   

BETUL / (BZU)


            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Betul
01:09 01:10 1 m 137 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Betul
01:23 01:24 1 m 145 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Shahpur
01:56 01:57 1 m 173 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Shahpur
02:09 02:10 1 m 185 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Betul,Shahpur
02:29 02:30 1 m 196 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Kesla
02:59 03:00 1 m 211 km 2
24).   

TAKU / (TAKU)


            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Kesla
03:39 03:40 1 m 221 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Kesla
04:19 04:20 1 m 233 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Kesla
05:35 05:55 20 m 243 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Hoshangabad
06:06 06:07 1 m 252 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Hoshangabad
06:18 06:19 1 m 262 km 2
29).   

BUDNI / (BNI)


            Madhya Pradesh,Hoshangabad,Hoshangabad
06:30 06:31 1 m 268 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Sehore,Budni
07:07 07:08 1 m 288 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Sehore,Budni
07:19 07:20 1 m 2 299 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Raisen,Obaidallaganj
07:28 07:29 1 m 313 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhopal,Bhopal
07:44 07:45 1 m 323 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhopal,Bhopal
08:03 08:05 2 m 329 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhopal,Bhopal
08:45 09:05 20 m 335 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Bhopal,Bhopal
09:15 09:16 1 m 1 345 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Sehore,Sehore
09:41 09:42 1 m 1 374 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Shajapur,Kalapipal
10:07 10:08 1 m 403 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Shajapur,Shujalpur
10:20 10:21 1 m 415 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Shajapur,Shujalpur
10:34 10:35 1 m 429 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Shajapur,Shajapur
10:57 10:58 1 m 459 km 2
42).   

MAKSI / (MKC)


            Madhya Pradesh,Ujjain,Tarana
11:34 11:36 2 m 477 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Dewas,Dewas
11:51 11:52 1 m 504 km 2
44).   

DEWAS / (DWX)


            Madhya Pradesh,Dewas,Dewas
12:16 12:18 2 m 514 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Indore,Indore
13:25 m 553 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy