Explore India onefivenine

Penchvalley Fast Passenger / 59385

Penchvalley Fast Passenger ( 59385) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Panchvalley Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59385) Travels from Indore Bg To Chhindwara it start from Indore Bg at 13:10 and reaches Chhindwara at Next day 04:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chhindwara. Panchvalley Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 553 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Bhopal, Sehore, Raisen, Shajapur, Betul, Chhindwara, Hoshangabad, Ujjain, Dewas, Indore Districts and Wr/Western, Western Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Indore Junction to Bhandarkund is 64 .
General Fare :64
First Class - RS . 630
Sleeper - RS . 148

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
13:00 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
13:52 13:54 2m m 2 38 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
14:11 14:12 1m m 1 59 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
14:52 14:53 1m m 3 75 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
15:10 15:11 1m m 1 93 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Moman Badodia
15:23 15:24 1m m 1 106 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 124 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
15:54 15:55 1m m 2 137 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
16:08 16:09 1m m 1 149 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
16:33 16:35 2m m 2 178 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:24 17:26 2m m 2 207 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:55 18:10 15m m 5 217 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
18:25 18:27 2m m 4 1 km 5

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
18:36 18:37 1m m 1 229 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Obaidallaganj
18:46 18:48 2m m 1 239 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
19:04 19:06 2m m 1 253 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
19:18 19:19 1m m 1 264 km 1
18).   

Budni / (BNI)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
19:49 19:51 2m m 1 284 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
20:01 20:03 2m m 2 291 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 300 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
20:40 20:50 10m m 2 309 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
21:18 21:20 2m m -- 319 km 1
23).   

Taku / (TAKU)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
21:39 21:40 1m m -- 331 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
21:44 21:45 1m m -- 335 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
21:54 21:55 1m m -- 342 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
22:14 22:15 1m m -- 356 km 1

, ,
22:19 22:20 1m m -- 361 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
22:34 22:35 1m m -- 367 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
22:44 22:45 1m m 2 379 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
23:19 23:20 1m m -- 407 km 1
31).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
23:33 23:35 2m m 1 416 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
23:44 23:45 1m m 1 422 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
23:54 23:55 1m m 1 429 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
00:30 01:10 40m m -- 439 km 2

, ,
01:24 01:25 1m m 1 447 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
01:31 01:33 2m m 1 453 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Ghoradongri
01:41 01:43 2m m 1 459 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Ghoradongri
01:50 01:51 1m m 1 466 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Ghoradongri
02:00 02:02 2m m 1 475 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
02:13 02:14 1m m 1 482 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
02:24 02:26 2m m 1 491 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
02:31 02:32 1m m 1 496 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
02:46 02:47 1m m 1 506 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
03:00 03:01 1m m 1 515 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Parasia
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 519 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Parasia
03:19 03:21 2m m 1 525 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Parasia
03:25 03:26 1m m 1 528 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Parasia
03:49 03:50 1m m 1 541 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Mohkhed
04:30 04:45 15m m 3 554 km 2

, ,
05:02 05:04 2m m 1 564 km 2
51).   

Linga / (LIG)


Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Mohkhed
05:10 05:12 2m m -- 566 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Mohkhed
05:24 05:26 2m m 1 572 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Mohkhed
05:37 05:39 2m m 1 578 km 2

, ,
06:10 m 1 588 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy