Explore India onefivenine

Bhopal - Ujjain Passenger / 59320

Bhopal - Ujjain Passenger ( 59320) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhopal Ujjain PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59320) Travels from Bhopal To Ujjain it start from Bhopal at 06:40 and reaches Ujjain at 11:45. Bhopal Ujjain Passenger Route Total distance is 183 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Bhopal, Sehore, Shajapur, Ujjain, Dewas Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhopal Junction to Ujjain Junction is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
06:40 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 10 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Phanda
07:09 07:10 1m m 2 18 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Phanda
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 26 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
07:28 07:29 1m m 2 33 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
07:36 07:38 2m m 1 38 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
07:50 07:51 1m m 2 46 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
07:58 07:59 1m m 3 1 km 2

, ,
08:08 08:09 1m m 1 60 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
08:17 08:18 1m m 2 67 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
08:26 08:27 1m m 2 73 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
08:35 08:37 2m m 1 80 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
08:46 08:47 1m m 2 86 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
08:55 08:56 1m m 2 93 km 1
15).   

Bolai / (BLX)


Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Moman Badodia
09:10 09:11 1m m 1 105 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Moman Badodia
09:18 09:19 1m m 2 111 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
09:27 09:28 1m m 2 118 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
09:35 09:37 2m m 2 123 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Tonk Khurd
09:49 09:50 1m m 2 134 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
09:59 10:00 1m m 2 142 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
10:08 10:09 1m m 1 151 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
10:17 10:18 1m m 1 158 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
10:26 10:27 1m m 1 167 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
10:34 10:35 1m m 2 174 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
11:05 m 5 183 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy