Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Somnath - Porbandar Passenger / 59298

Somnath - Porbandar Passenger ( 59298) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Veraval Porbandar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59298) Travels from Veraval To Porbandar it start from Veraval at 16:05 and reaches Porbandar at 21:45. Veraval Porbandar Passenger Route Total distance is 232 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Junagadh, Porbandar, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Somnath to Porbandar is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Junagadh, Sutrapada
14:10 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
14:20 14:25 5m m 1 4 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
14:44 14:45 1m m 2 23 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
15:07 15:08 1m m 1 35 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 51 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
15:41 15:42 1m m 1 58 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 64 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 75 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
16:24 16:29 5m m 1 86 km 1
10).   

Vadal / (VAL)


Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 96 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
16:57 17:25 28m m 1 112 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Dhoraji
17:41 17:42 1m m 2 126 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Dhoraji
17:51 17:52 1m m 2 134 km 1
14).   

Upleta / (UA)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Upleta
18:02 18:03 1m m 2 144 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Upleta
18:13 18:15 2m m -- 157 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
18:57 18:58 1m m 1 165 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
19:10 19:11 1m m 1 180 km 1
18).   

Balwa / (WAB)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
19:18 19:19 1m m 1 188 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
19:28 19:29 1m m -- 197 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
19:44 19:46 2m m 3 203 km 1

, ,
19:50 19:51 1m m 1 207 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 223 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
20:55 m 2 236 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy