Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Porbandar - Somnath Passenger / 59297

Porbandar - Somnath Passenger ( 59297) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Porbandar Veraval PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59297) Travels from Porbandar To Veraval it start from Porbandar at 05:55 and reaches Veraval at 11:20. Porbandar Veraval Passenger Route Total distance is 232 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Junagadh, Porbandar, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
06:00 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
06:14 06:15 1m m 1 13 km 1

, ,
06:28 06:29 1m m 1 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
06:35 06:37 2m m 3 33 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 39 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
06:52 06:53 1m m 1 48 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
07:00 07:01 1m m 1 56 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 71 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Upleta
07:27 07:28 1m m -- 79 km 1
10).   

Upleta / (UA)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Upleta
07:41 07:42 1m m 1 92 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Dhoraji
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 102 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Dhoraji
08:01 08:02 1m m 1 110 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
08:35 08:55 20m m 3 124 km 1
14).   

Vadal / (VAL)


Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
09:11 09:12 1m m 1 140 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Junagadh
09:25 09:30 5m m 2 150 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
09:42 09:43 1m m 1 161 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Vanthali
09:53 09:54 1m m 1 172 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
10:00 10:01 1m m 1 178 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Keshod
10:09 10:10 1m m 1 185 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
10:27 10:28 1m m 1 201 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Malia
10:41 10:42 1m m 2 213 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Patan Veraval
11:05 11:15 10m m 1 232 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Sutrapada
11:45 m 2 236 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy