Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Fast Passenger / 59271

Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Fast Passenger ( 59271) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Surendranagar Bhavnagar Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59271) Travels from Surendranagar To Bhavnagar Trmus it start from Surendranagar at 13:30 and reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 17:30. Surendranagar Bhavnagar Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 170 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Bhavnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Surendranagar Junction to Bhavnagar Terminus is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
13:35 m -- 0 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
13:39 13:40 1m m 1 2 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
13:45 13:46 1m m 1 5 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
13:52 13:53 1m m 1 8 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Limbdi
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 28 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chuda
14:22 14:23 1m m 1 39 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 55 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
15:03 15:30 27m m -- 77 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
15:55 16:00 5m m 1 95 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
16:12 16:13 1m m 1 103 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
16:20 16:21 1m m 1 110 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
16:33 16:34 1m m -- 120 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
16:42 16:43 1m m 1 131 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
16:52 16:53 1m m 1 141 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
17:02 17:03 1m m -- 149 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
17:16 17:17 1m m 1 159 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
17:34 17:35 1m m 1 167 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
18:00 m 2 169 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy