Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Passenger / 59233

Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Passenger ( 59233) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Surendranagar Bhavnagar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59233) Travels from Surendranagar To Bhavnagar Trmus it start from Surendranagar at 09:30 and reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 13:35. Surendranagar Bhavnagar Passenger Route Total distance is 170 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Bhavnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Surendranagar Junction to Bhavnagar Terminus is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
09:35 m -- 0 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
09:39 09:40 1m m 1 2 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
09:45 09:46 1m m 1 5 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
09:51 09:52 1m m 1 8 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Limbdi
10:08 10:09 1m m 1 28 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chuda
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 39 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
10:35 10:36 1m m 1 55 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
10:58 11:05 7m m -- 77 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
11:15 11:16 1m m 1 88 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
11:23 11:24 1m m 1 95 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
11:31 11:32 1m m 1 103 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
11:38 11:40 2m m 1 110 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
12:10 12:11 1m m -- 120 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 131 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
12:46 12:47 1m m 1 141 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
12:56 12:57 1m m 1 149 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
13:04 13:05 1m m 1 154 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
13:12 13:13 1m m 1 159 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 167 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
13:55 m 1 169 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy