Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhavnagar - Dhrangadhra Passenger / 59230

Bhavnagar - Dhrangadhra Passenger ( 59230) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhavnagar-Dhrangadhra PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59230) Travels from Bhavnagar Trmus To Dhrangdhra it start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 18:40 and reaches Dhrangdhra at 23:45. Bhavnagar-Dhrangadhra Passenger Route Total distance is 204 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Bhavnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhavnagar Terminus to Dhrangadhra Junction is 112 .
General Fare :112
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
18:55 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
19:03 19:04 1m m 1 2 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 9 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
19:22 19:23 1m m 1 15 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
19:30 19:31 1m m 1 20 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 28 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
20:05 20:06 1m m 1 33 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
20:12 20:13 1m m 1 38 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
20:23 20:24 1m m -- 49 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
20:33 20:34 1m m 1 59 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
20:41 20:42 1m m 1 66 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
20:56 20:57 1m m 1 74 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 81 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
21:17 21:19 2m m -- 92 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
21:28 21:29 1m m 1 103 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
21:39 21:40 1m m 1 114 km 1
17).   

Chuda / (CDA)


Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chuda
21:56 21:57 1m m 1 130 km 1
18).   

Limbdi / (LM)


Gujarat, Surendranagar, Limbdi
22:07 22:08 1m m 1 140 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
22:23 22:24 1m m 1 161 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 164 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
22:35 22:36 1m m 1 167 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
22:53 23:13 20m m 4 169 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
00:05 m -- 204 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy