Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhrangadhra - Bhavnagar Passenger / 59229

Dhrangadhra - Bhavnagar Passenger ( 59229) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhrangadhra-Bhavnagar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59229) Travels from Dhrangdhra To Bhavnagar Trmus it start from Dhrangdhra at 04:00 and reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 09:00. Dhrangadhra-Bhavnagar Passenger Route Total distance is 204 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Bhavnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dhrangadhra Junction to Bhavnagar Terminus is 61 .
General Fare :61

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
03:40 m -- 0 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
04:40 05:00 20m m -- 34 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
05:04 05:05 1m m 1 36 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
05:10 05:11 1m m 1 39 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
05:17 05:18 1m m 1 42 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Limbdi
05:33 05:34 1m m 1 63 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chuda
05:44 05:45 1m m 1 73 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
06:00 06:01 1m m 1 89 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
06:11 06:12 1m m 1 100 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
06:24 06:26 2m m -- 111 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
06:32 06:37 5m m 1 122 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
06:48 06:49 1m m 1 130 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
06:56 06:57 1m m 1 137 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
07:04 07:05 1m m 1 144 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
07:16 07:17 1m m -- 154 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
07:25 07:26 1m m 1 165 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 170 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 176 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 183 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
08:07 08:08 1m m 1 188 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
08:15 08:16 1m m 1 194 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
08:26 08:27 1m m 1 201 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
08:50 m -- 204 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy