Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Porbandar - Rajkot Fast Passenger / 59212

Porbandar - Rajkot Fast Passenger ( 59212) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Porbandar Rajkot Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59212) Travels from Porbandar To Rajkot it start from Porbandar at 07:20 and reaches Rajkot at 13:30. Porbandar Rajkot Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 216 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Junagadh, Porbandar, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Porbandar to Rajkot Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
07:00 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 13 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
07:23 07:24 1m m 1 24 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 26 km 1

, ,
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 33 km 1

, ,
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 38 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
08:02 08:03 1m m 1 51 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
08:21 08:22 1m m 1 70 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
08:40 08:41 1m m 1 87 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
09:38 09:39 1m m -- 105 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
10:30 10:31 1m m 1 110 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
10:47 10:48 1m m 1 119 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
11:01 11:06 5m m 1 131 km 1
15).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
11:18 11:47 29m m 1 140 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
11:58 11:59 1m m 1 149 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
12:11 12:12 1m m 1 161 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
12:22 12:23 1m m 1 169 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Kodinar
12:31 12:32 1m m -- 177 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
13:04 13:05 1m m 1 191 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:35 m 4 215 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy