Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Bhavnagar Passenger (via- Rajkot) / 59208

Okha - Bhavnagar Passenger (via- Rajkot) ( 59208) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhavnagar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59208) Travels from Okha To Bhavnagar Trmus it start from Okha at 14:45 and reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at Next day 05:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhavnagar Trmus. Bhavnagar Passenger Route Total distance is 537 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Bhavnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Okha to Bhavnagar Terminus is 62 .
General Fare :62
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
14:45 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 9 km 1

, ,
15:02 15:03 1m m 1 16 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
15:22 15:23 1m m 1 23 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
15:25 15:30 5m m 2 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 39 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
15:56 15:57 1m m -- 50 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
16:25 16:27 2m m -- 70 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
16:41 16:42 1m m -- 80 km 1

, ,
16:47 16:48 1m m 1 90 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
16:53 16:55 2m m 1 94 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
17:17 17:19 2m m 2 113 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
17:27 17:28 1m m 1 120 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
17:38 17:39 1m m 1 130 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
17:51 17:52 1m m -- 141 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
18:00 18:01 1m m 1 146 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
18:12 18:13 1m m 1 155 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
18:26 18:31 5m m 1 167 km 1
19).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
18:43 18:48 5m m 1 176 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 185 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
19:12 19:13 1m m 1 197 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
19:30 19:31 1m m 1 205 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Kodinar
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 213 km 1
24).   

Chanol / (CX)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
20:00 20:01 1m m 1 220 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
20:15 20:16 1m m 1 227 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
20:28 20:29 1m m -- 241 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
20:50 21:00 10m m 1 251 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
21:16 21:17 1m m 1 265 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
21:40 21:41 1m m 1 281 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 291 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
22:05 22:34 29m m 2 293 km 1
32).   

Daladi / (DL)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
22:49 22:50 1m m -- 305 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
23:00 23:02 2m m 1 320 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
23:14 23:15 1m m -- 330 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
23:28 23:29 1m m -- 337 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
23:43 23:44 1m m 1 346 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
00:02 00:03 1m m -- 354 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
01:05 01:35 30m m 3 368 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
01:39 01:40 1m m 1 370 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
01:45 01:46 1m m 1 373 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
01:52 01:53 1m m 1 376 km 2
42).   

Limbdi / (LM)


Gujarat, Surendranagar, Limbdi
02:08 02:09 1m m 1 397 km 2
43).   

Chuda / (CDA)


Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chuda
02:19 02:20 1m m 1 407 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
02:34 02:35 1m m 1 423 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
02:45 02:46 1m m 1 434 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
02:57 02:59 2m m -- 445 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
03:09 03:10 1m m 1 456 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
03:17 03:18 1m m 1 463 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
03:25 03:26 1m m 1 471 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
03:34 03:35 1m m 1 478 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
03:46 04:10 24m m -- 488 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
04:18 04:19 1m m 1 499 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
04:24 04:25 1m m 1 503 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
04:31 04:32 1m m 1 509 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
04:41 04:42 1m m 1 517 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 522 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
04:56 04:57 1m m 1 527 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
05:07 05:08 1m m 1 535 km 2

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
05:40 m 1 537 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy