Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhavnagar - Okha Passenger (via- Rajkot) / 59207

Bhavnagar - Okha Passenger (via- Rajkot) ( 59207) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhavnagar Okha PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59207) Travels from Bhavnagar Trmus To Okha it start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 21:25 and reaches Okha at Next day 13:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Okha. Bhavnagar Okha Passenger Route Total distance is 537 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Bhavnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Junagadh, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhavnagar Terminus to Okha is 65 .
General Fare :65
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
21:40 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
21:47 21:48 1m m 1 2 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 9 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
22:07 22:08 1m m 1 15 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
22:15 22:16 1m m 1 20 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
22:25 22:26 1m m 1 28 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
22:32 22:33 1m m 1 33 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 38 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
22:50 22:51 1m m 1 49 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
23:00 23:01 1m m 1 59 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
23:08 23:09 1m m 1 66 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Gadhada
23:16 23:17 1m m 1 74 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
23:24 23:25 1m m 1 81 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
23:37 23:39 2m m 1 92 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
23:49 23:50 1m m 1 103 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ranpur
00:07 00:08 1m m 1 114 km 2
17).   

Chuda / (CDA)


Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chuda
00:17 00:18 1m m 1 130 km 2
18).   

Limbdi / (LM)


Gujarat, Surendranagar, Limbdi
00:28 00:29 1m m 1 140 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
00:44 00:45 1m m 1 161 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
00:50 00:51 1m m 1 164 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
00:56 00:57 1m m 1 167 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
01:30 01:40 10m m 1 169 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
01:55 01:56 1m m -- 183 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
02:05 02:06 1m m 1 191 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
02:15 02:16 1m m -- 200 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Muli
02:28 02:29 1m m -- 207 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Chotila
02:42 02:43 1m m 1 217 km 2
28).   

Daladi / (DL)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
03:01 03:02 1m m -- 231 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
03:25 04:45 80m m 1 243 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
04:53 04:54 1m m 1 251 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
05:07 05:08 1m m 1 256 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
05:17 05:18 1m m 1 263 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
05:27 05:28 1m m 1 271 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
06:13 07:10 57m m 2 2 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
07:22 07:23 1m m -- 296 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 310 km 2
37).   

Chanol / (CX)


Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
07:50 07:51 1m m 1 317 km 2

Gujarat, Junagadh, Kodinar
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 324 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
08:08 08:09 1m m 1 332 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 340 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
08:30 08:31 1m m 1 351 km 2
42).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
08:44 08:53 9m m 2 361 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:05 09:08 3m m 1 370 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 382 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
09:30 09:31 1m m 1 391 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
09:47 09:48 1m m -- 396 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
10:02 10:03 1m m 1 407 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
10:13 10:14 1m m 1 416 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
10:25 10:27 2m m 1 424 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
10:46 10:47 1m m 1 442 km 2

, ,
10:53 10:54 1m m 1 447 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
11:05 11:06 1m m -- 457 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Kalyanpur
11:18 11:19 1m m -- 467 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
11:38 11:39 1m m -- 486 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
11:49 11:50 1m m 1 498 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
12:03 12:08 5m m 1 508 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
12:20 12:21 1m m 1 514 km 2

, ,
12:29 12:30 1m m 1 521 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
12:35 12:36 1m m 1 528 km 2
60).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
13:05 m 1 537 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy