Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Viramgam - Valsad Passenger / 59050

Viramgam - Valsad Passenger ( 59050) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Viramgam Valsad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59050) Travels from Viramgam To Valsad it start from Viramgam at 07:30 and reaches Valsad at 20:45. Viramgam Valsad Passenger Route Total distance is 363 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Gujarat States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Bharuch, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Viramgam Junction to Valsad is 48 .
General Fare :48

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
07:50 m 5 0 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
08:02 08:04 2m m 2 11 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
08:11 08:12 1m m 2 19 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
08:17 08:19 2m m 2 25 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Sanand
08:31 08:33 2m m 2 36 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
08:45 08:47 2m m 2 48 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
08:53 08:55 2m m 2 54 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
09:04 09:06 2m m 3 59 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
09:55 10:20 25m m 2 65 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
10:28 10:30 2m m 2 68 km 1
11).   

Vatva / (VTA)


Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
10:36 10:38 2m m 1 73 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
10:53 10:55 2m m 1 78 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
10:59 11:00 1m m 1 81 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
11:07 11:08 1m m 1 86 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 89 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
11:21 11:22 1m m 2 93 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
11:38 11:39 1m m 1 101 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
11:51 11:52 1m m 1 110 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
12:00 12:01 1m m 1 116 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
12:09 12:10 1m m 1 121 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:21 12:23 2m m 4 129 km 1
22).   

Vadod / (VXD)


Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:33 12:34 1m m 1 136 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 140 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:57 12:58 1m m 1 145 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
13:05 13:06 1m m 1 150 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
13:15 13:16 1m m 1 152 km 1
27).   

Bajva / (BJW)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 157 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
14:35 14:45 10m m 2 164 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
14:51 14:52 1m m 2 167 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
14:58 14:59 1m m 1 172 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Padra
15:04 15:05 1m m 2 178 km 1
32).   

Itola / (ITA)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
15:10 15:11 1m m 1 182 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
15:16 15:17 1m m 1 186 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
15:32 15:33 1m m 1 194 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
15:42 15:43 1m m 1 202 km 1
36).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 209 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
16:03 16:04 1m m 1 215 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
16:11 16:12 1m m 3 222 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
16:21 16:22 1m m 2 229 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
16:31 16:32 1m m 4 234 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
16:58 16:59 1m m 2 244 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
17:13 17:14 1m m 2 254 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
17:28 17:29 1m m 2 258 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
17:35 17:36 1m m 2 262 km 1
45).   

Kim / (KIM)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
17:47 17:48 1m m 2 270 km 1
46).   

Sayan / (SYN)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
18:08 18:09 1m m 2 280 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
18:18 18:19 1m m 2 283 km 1
48).   

Kosad / (KSE)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
18:26 18:27 1m m 2 286 km 1
49).   

Utran / (URN)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
18:33 18:34 1m m 2 290 km 1
50).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
18:50 18:55 5m m 3 294 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
19:02 19:03 1m m 2 298 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Chorasi
19:09 19:10 1m m 2 303 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Palsana
19:16 19:17 1m m 2 308 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
19:22 19:24 2m m 3 315 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 323 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
19:44 19:45 1m m 3 332 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
19:50 19:51 1m m 2 335 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
19:55 19:57 2m m 2 339 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
20:02 20:04 2m m 2 344 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Chikhali
20:11 20:12 1m m 1 348 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
20:16 20:18 2m m 2 354 km 1
62).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
20:45 m 3 362 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy