Mumbai Valsad Passenger / 59023

Mumbai Valsad Passenger ( 59023) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Mumbai Valsad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59023) Travels from Mumbai Central To Valsad it start from Mumbai Central at 18:10 and reaches Valsad at 22:55. Mumbai Valsad Passenger Route Total distance is 194 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra States and Valsad, Daman, Mumbai, Thane Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from MUMBAI CENTRAL to VALSAD is n/a .
General Fare :n/a

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
18:10 m 4 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
18:20 18:21 1 m 3 5 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Thane
18:51 18:53 2 m 4 29 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Vasai
19:22 19:23 1 m 3 55 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Vasai
19:33 19:34 1 m 1 64 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Palghar
19:42 19:43 1 m 71 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Palghar
19:49 19:50 1 m 78 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Palghar
19:58 19:59 1 m 86 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Palghar
20:10 20:11 1 m 2 97 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Dahanu
20:19 20:21 2 m 107 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Dahanu
20:41 20:42 1 m 119 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Dahanu
20:55 20:56 1 m 130 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Valsad,Umbergaon
21:24 21:25 1 m 139 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Valsad,Umbergaon
21:36 21:37 1 m 145 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Valsad,Umbergaon
21:48 21:49 1 m 156 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Daman,Daman
21:55 21:56 1 m 161 km 1
17).   

VAPI / (VAPI)


            Daman & Diu,Daman,Daman
22:03 22:04 1 m 168 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Daman,Daman
22:14 22:15 1 m 177 km 1
19).   

PARDI / (PAD)


            Daman & Diu,Valsad,Pardi
22:22 22:23 1 m 183 km 1
20).   

ATUL / (ATUL)


            Daman & Diu,Valsad,Pardi
22:28 22:29 1 m 187 km 1
21).   

VALSAD / (BL)


            Daman & Diu,Valsad,Valsad
22:55 m 194 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy