Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hatia - Tatanagar Passenger (via Purulia) / 58662

Hatia - Tatanagar Passenger (via Purulia) ( 58662) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatia Tatanagar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58662) Travels from Hatia To Tatanagar it start from Hatia at 04:20 and reaches Tatanagar at 10:40. Hatia Tatanagar Passenger Route Total distance is 216 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Saraikela Kharsawan, Ranchi, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Tatanagar Junction is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
04:20 m 1 1 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
04:35 04:40 5m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 11 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
04:59 05:00 1m m -- 17 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Angara
05:10 05:11 1m m -- 25 km 1

Gujarat, Ranchi, Angara
05:23 05:24 1m m 1 36 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
05:42 05:43 1m m -- 52 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
05:53 05:54 1m m -- 60 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
06:05 06:17 12m m 1 66 km 1
10).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
06:29 06:30 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
06:41 06:42 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 91 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
07:07 07:08 1m m 1 98 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 112 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
07:42 07:44 2m m 3 127 km 1
16).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
07:52 07:53 1m m -- 134 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
08:00 08:01 1m m -- 142 km 1
18).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
08:08 08:09 1m m 1 151 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
08:16 08:17 1m m -- 159 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 164 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 172 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
08:58 09:00 2m m -- 181 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
09:08 09:09 1m m -- 187 km 1
24).   

Kunki / (KZU)


Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
09:16 09:17 1m m -- 192 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
09:25 09:26 1m m -- 195 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 200 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 205 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
10:04 10:05 1m m 2 211 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
10:40 m 2 216 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy