Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tatanagar - Hatia Passenger (via Purulia) / 58661

Tatanagar - Hatia Passenger (via Purulia) ( 58661) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tatanagar Hatia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58661) Travels from Tatanagar To Hatia it start from Tatanagar at 11:30 and reaches Hatia at 18:45. Tatanagar Hatia Passenger Route Total distance is 216 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Saraikela Kharsawan, Ranchi, East Singhbum, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tatanagar Junction to Hatia is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
11:30 m 2 0 km 1

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
11:38 11:39 1m m 1 4 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
11:49 11:50 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
11:59 12:00 1m m -- 16 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
12:12 12:13 1m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Gamarhia
12:19 12:20 1m m -- 23 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
12:28 12:29 1m m -- 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Chandil
12:50 12:52 2m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Nimdeeh
12:59 13:00 1m m -- 43 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
13:07 13:08 1m m -- 52 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
13:14 13:15 1m m -- 57 km 1
12).   

Urma / (URMA)


West Bengal, Purulia, Balarampur
13:26 13:27 1m m 2 65 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
13:34 13:35 1m m -- 74 km 1
14).   

Tamna / (TAO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
13:42 13:43 1m m -- 81 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
13:55 14:00 5m m 3 88 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
14:16 14:17 1m m 1 104 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 117 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
14:46 14:48 2m m 1 125 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 136 km 1
20).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
15:10 15:11 1m m -- 144 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
15:27 15:32 5m m 3 149 km 1
22).   

Silli / (SLF)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
15:42 15:43 1m m -- 155 km 1
23).   

Kita / (KITA)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
15:54 15:55 1m m -- 163 km 1

, ,
16:14 16:15 1m m 1 179 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Angara
16:34 16:35 1m m -- 194 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 202 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Namkum
17:01 17:02 1m m -- 208 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
17:15 17:20 5m m -- 212 km 1
29).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
17:45 m -- 219 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy