Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gomoh - Kharagpur Passenger / 58604

Gomoh - Kharagpur Passenger ( 58604) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhanbad-Kharagpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58604) Travels from Dhanbad To Kharagpur it start from Dhanbad at 05:30 and reaches Kharagpur at 13:55. Dhanbad-Kharagpur Passenger Route Total distance is 278 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Dhanbad, Purulia, Bankura Districts and East Central Railway, South Eastern Railway, Ser/South Eastern Zones .
General Fare from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh to Kharagpur Junction is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
06:40 m 6 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
06:49 06:50 1m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
06:54 06:55 1m m -- 10 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
07:00 07:01 1m m 1 14 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
07:21 07:22 1m m 1 26 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
07:30 07:31 1m m 1 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
07:36 07:37 1m m 1 31 km 1

, ,
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
07:54 07:59 5m m -- 40 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
08:02 08:03 1m m 1 43 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
08:10 08:11 1m m -- 46 km 1

West Bengal, Dhanbad, Jharia
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 49 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
08:30 08:35 5m m -- 51 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 58 km 1
16).   

Rukni / (RUI)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
08:56 08:57 1m m 1 66 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:06 09:07 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:35 09:45 10m m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
09:55 09:56 1m m -- 89 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
10:03 10:04 1m m -- 94 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
10:11 10:12 1m m -- 102 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 111 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
10:27 10:28 1m m -- 120 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
10:32 10:33 1m m -- 123 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
10:50 10:55 5m m 1 134 km 1

, ,
11:01 11:02 1m m -- 141 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
11:06 11:07 1m m -- 144 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
11:11 11:12 1m m -- 150 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
11:21 11:22 1m m -- 159 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
11:31 11:32 1m m 2 164 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
11:44 11:45 1m m -- 176 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
11:53 11:54 1m m -- 185 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
11:59 12:00 1m m -- 189 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
12:14 12:15 1m m -- 201 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
12:25 12:26 1m m -- 212 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
12:36 12:37 1m m -- 224 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
13:13 13:15 2m m -- 236 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 243 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
13:37 13:38 1m m -- 247 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
14:20 m -- 249 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy