Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur - Gomoh Passenger / 58603

Kharagpur - Gomoh Passenger ( 58603) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur-Dhanbad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58603) Travels from Kharagpur To Dhanbad it start from Kharagpur at 14:20 and reaches Dhanbad at 23:05. Kharagpur-Dhanbad Passenger Route Total distance is 278 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Dhanbad, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kharagpur Junction to Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
14:15 m 4 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
14:22 14:23 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
14:43 14:45 2m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
14:53 14:54 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
15:04 15:05 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
15:22 15:23 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
15:31 15:32 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
15:41 15:42 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
15:49 15:50 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 85 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
16:15 16:16 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
16:24 16:25 1m m -- 99 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
16:34 16:35 1m m -- 104 km 1

, ,
16:40 16:41 1m m -- 108 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
16:50 16:55 5m m 3 115 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
17:03 17:04 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
17:08 17:09 1m m -- 129 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
17:26 17:27 1m m -- 147 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 154 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
17:41 17:42 1m m -- 160 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:25 18:35 10m m 1 168 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 175 km 1
25).   

Rukni / (RUI)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
18:52 18:53 1m m 1 183 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
19:01 19:02 1m m -- 191 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
19:13 19:18 5m m -- 198 km 1

West Bengal, Dhanbad, Jharia
19:25 19:26 1m m 1 200 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
19:35 19:36 1m m -- 203 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
19:43 19:44 1m m 1 206 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
19:49 19:54 5m m -- 209 km 1

, ,
20:03 20:04 1m m 1 215 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 217 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
20:15 20:16 1m m 1 219 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
20:26 20:27 1m m 1 223 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
20:41 20:46 5m m -- 229 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
20:53 20:54 1m m 1 234 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
20:59 21:00 1m m -- 239 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 243 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
22:00 m 6 249 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy