Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Adra - Kharagpur Passenger / 58602

Adra - Kharagpur Passenger ( 58602) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Adra Kharagpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58602) Travels from Adra To Kharagpur it start from Adra at 05:35 and reaches Kharagpur at 10:35. Adra Kharagpur Passenger Route Total distance is 168 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Adra Junction to Kharagpur Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
05:35 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 8 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
05:51 05:52 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
05:59 06:00 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
06:08 06:09 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
06:17 06:18 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
06:22 06:23 1m m -- 42 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
06:33 06:38 5m m 1 1 km 2

, ,
06:44 06:45 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
07:02 07:03 1m m -- 77 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
07:13 07:14 1m m 2 83 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
07:25 07:26 1m m -- 95 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 103 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
07:40 09:00 80m m -- 108 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
09:08 09:09 1m m -- 120 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
09:19 09:20 1m m -- 131 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
09:31 09:32 1m m -- 143 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
09:55 09:58 3m m -- 155 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
10:09 10:10 1m m -- 162 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
10:16 10:17 1m m -- 166 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
10:30 m -- 168 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy