Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur - Adra Passenger / 58601

Kharagpur - Adra Passenger ( 58601) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur-Adra PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58601) Travels from Kharagpur To Adra it start from Kharagpur at 17:20 and reaches Adra at 21:11. Kharagpur-Adra Passenger Route Total distance is 168 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kharagpur Junction to Adra Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
17:20 m 4 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
17:27 17:28 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
17:53 17:55 2m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
18:03 18:04 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
18:24 18:25 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
18:35 18:36 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
18:42 18:43 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
18:50 18:51 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
19:01 19:02 1m m 1 85 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
19:08 19:09 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 99 km 1

, ,
19:25 19:26 1m m -- 108 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
19:35 19:37 2m m 3 115 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
19:45 19:46 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
19:50 19:51 1m m -- 129 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
19:59 20:00 1m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
20:08 20:09 1m m -- 147 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
20:16 20:17 1m m -- 154 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
20:23 20:24 1m m -- 160 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
21:10 m 2 168 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy