Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam - Koraput Passenger / 58538

Visakhapatnam - Koraput Passenger ( 58538) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam Koraput PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58538) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Koraput it start from Vishakapatnam at 05:45 and reaches Koraput at 15:30. Visakhapatnam Koraput Passenger Route Total distance is 359 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Orissa, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Koraput, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
07:05 m 5 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
07:16 07:17 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
07:24 07:26 2m m 2 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
07:37 07:39 2m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
07:47 07:49 2m m -- 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
07:57 07:59 2m m 2 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
08:07 08:09 2m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
08:15 08:17 2m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
08:32 08:37 5m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
08:46 08:48 2m m -- 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
08:54 08:56 2m m 2 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Gajapathinagaram
09:07 09:09 2m m -- 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Dattirajeru
09:17 09:19 2m m 2 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Badangi
09:28 09:30 2m m -- 103 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
09:43 09:45 2m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Seethanagaram
09:55 09:57 2m m -- 126 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
10:13 10:15 2m m -- 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
10:18 10:20 2m m -- 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
10:32 10:34 2m m -- 153 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
10:42 10:44 2m m -- 162 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
10:55 10:57 2m m -- 171 km 1
23).   

Ladda / (LDX)


Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
11:04 11:06 2m m -- 178 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
11:25 11:35 10m m -- 186 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
11:46 11:48 2m m -- 195 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
12:00 12:02 2m m -- 205 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
12:21 12:23 2m m -- 220 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
12:35 12:37 2m m -- 230 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
12:57 12:59 2m m -- 247 km 1
30).   

Rauli / (RUL)


Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
13:20 13:22 2m m -- 264 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
13:39 13:41 2m m -- 276 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
13:53 13:55 2m m -- 284 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Laxmipur
14:13 14:15 2m m 1 298 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
14:34 14:36 2m m -- 313 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
14:50 14:52 2m m 1 326 km 1

Daman & Diu, Koraput, Koraput
15:10 15:12 2m m 1 340 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Sunabeda
15:23 15:25 2m m -- 348 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
16:25 m -- 359 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy