Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Koraput - Visakhapatnam Passenger / 58537

Koraput - Visakhapatnam Passenger ( 58537) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Koraput Visakhapatnam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58537) Travels from Koraput To Vishakapatnam it start from Koraput at 05:30 and reaches Vishakapatnam at 15:05. Koraput Visakhapatnam Passenger Route Total distance is 359 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Orissa, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Koraput, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
05:55 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Sunabeda
06:08 06:10 2m m -- 10 km 1

Daman & Diu, Koraput, Koraput
06:22 06:24 2m m 1 18 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
06:41 06:43 2m m 1 33 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 46 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Laxmipur
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 61 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
07:37 07:39 2m m -- 74 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
07:53 07:55 2m m -- 83 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
08:11 08:13 2m m -- 95 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 111 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
08:56 08:58 2m m -- 129 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
09:11 09:13 2m m -- 138 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
09:32 09:34 2m m -- 154 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
09:48 09:50 2m m -- 163 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
10:15 10:25 10m m -- 173 km 1
16).   

Ladda / (LDX)


Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
10:35 10:37 2m m -- 180 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
10:44 10:46 2m m -- 188 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
10:54 10:56 2m m -- 197 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
11:04 11:06 2m m -- 206 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
11:17 11:19 2m m -- 218 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
11:27 11:29 2m m -- 219 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
11:34 11:35 1m m 1 224 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Seethanagaram
11:42 11:44 2m m -- 232 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
12:00 12:02 2m m 2 243 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Badangi
12:14 12:16 2m m -- 255 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Dattirajeru
12:25 12:27 2m m 1 265 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Gajapathinagaram
12:37 12:39 2m m -- 275 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
12:48 12:50 2m m -- 281 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
12:56 12:58 2m m -- 286 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
13:15 13:20 5m m -- 298 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
13:30 13:32 2m m 1 309 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
13:38 13:40 2m m -- 316 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 325 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
13:59 14:01 2m m -- 333 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
14:09 14:11 2m m -- 342 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 349 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 351 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
14:31 14:32 1m m 1 354 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:45 m 4 359 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy