Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam - Durg Passenger / 58530

Visakhapatnam - Durg Passenger ( 58530) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam-Durg PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58530) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Durg it start from Vishakapatnam at 21:00 and reaches Durg at Next day 13:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Durg. Visakhapatnam-Durg Passenger Route Total distance is 567 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, Raipur, Durg, Balangir, Mahasamund, Kalahandi Districts and South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Durg Junction is 65 .
General Fare :65
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
21:55 m 5 1 km 8

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
22:06 22:07 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
22:13 22:15 2m m 2 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
22:18 22:19 1m m -- 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
22:27 22:29 2m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
22:38 22:40 2m m -- 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
22:48 22:50 2m m 2 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
22:58 23:00 2m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
23:06 23:08 2m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
23:25 23:40 15m m 2 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
23:49 23:51 2m m -- 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
23:57 23:59 2m m -- 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Gajapathinagaram
00:09 00:11 2m m -- 83 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Dattirajeru
00:20 00:22 2m m 2 93 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Badangi
00:31 00:33 2m m -- 103 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
00:46 00:51 5m m 1 115 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Seethanagaram
01:01 01:03 2m m -- 126 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
01:10 01:11 1m m 1 135 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
01:19 01:24 5m m -- 139 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
01:27 01:29 2m m -- 141 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
01:41 01:43 2m m -- 153 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
01:51 01:53 2m m -- 162 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
02:03 02:05 2m m -- 171 km 2
24).   

Ladda / (LDX)


Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
02:12 02:14 2m m -- 178 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
02:25 02:35 10m m -- 186 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
02:50 02:52 2m m -- 195 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
03:03 03:05 2m m -- 205 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Bissamcuttack
03:25 03:27 2m m -- 224 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
03:45 03:50 5m m -- 240 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
04:03 04:05 2m m -- 254 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
04:15 04:20 5m m -- 266 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
04:35 04:37 2m m 1 279 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
04:48 04:50 2m m -- 291 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
05:03 05:05 2m m -- 297 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
05:16 05:18 2m m -- 305 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
05:30 05:35 5m m 1 313 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
06:20 06:30 10m m -- 326 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
06:40 06:42 2m m -- 335 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Muribahal
06:52 06:54 2m m -- 345 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
07:15 07:25 10m m -- 360 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
07:35 07:37 2m m -- 374 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
07:45 07:47 2m m -- 383 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
07:58 08:00 2m m -- 399 km 2

Orissa, Bargarh, Paikmal
08:15 08:17 2m m -- 413 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
08:30 08:35 5m m -- 424 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
08:45 08:47 2m m -- 435 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
09:00 09:05 5m m -- 445 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
09:15 09:17 2m m -- 456 km 2
49).   

Arand / (ARN)


Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
09:30 09:32 2m m -- 468 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
09:50 09:55 5m m -- 476 km 2

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
10:10 10:12 2m m -- 484 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Arang
10:25 10:27 2m m -- 494 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Arang
11:10 11:12 2m m -- 501 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
11:20 11:23 3m m -- 513 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
11:48 11:50 2m m -- 529 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
12:06 12:08 2m m -- 536 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
12:14 12:15 1m m -- 542 km 2

, ,
12:21 12:22 1m m -- 550 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
12:23 12:25 2m m -- 552 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
12:30 12:31 1m m -- 556 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
12:35 12:37 2m m -- 560 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
12:48 12:49 1m m -- 565 km 2

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
13:25 m -- 569 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy