Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Durg - Visakhapatnam Passenger / 58529

Durg - Visakhapatnam Passenger ( 58529) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Durg Visakhapatnam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58529) Travels from Durg To Vishakapatnam it start from Durg at 18:30 and reaches Vishakapatnam at Next day 12:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vishakapatnam. Durg Visakhapatnam Passenger Route Total distance is 567 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, Raipur, Durg, Balangir, Mahasamund, Kalahandi Districts and South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Durg Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction is 65 .
General Fare :65
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
18:30 m -- 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
18:36 18:37 1m m 5 4 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
18:42 18:43 1m m -- 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
18:48 18:49 1m m -- 13 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 17 km 1

, ,
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 20 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
19:03 19:04 1m m -- 22 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
19:10 19:11 1m m 2 24 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
19:17 19:18 1m m -- 30 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
19:23 19:24 1m m -- 33 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
20:05 20:15 10m m -- 37 km 1

, ,
20:24 20:26 2m m -- 39 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
20:40 20:41 1m m -- 53 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Arang
20:56 20:58 2m m -- 65 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Arang
21:08 21:10 2m m -- 72 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
21:20 21:22 2m m -- 82 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
21:35 21:40 5m m -- 90 km 1
18).   

Arand / (ARN)


Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
22:05 22:07 2m m -- 98 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
22:23 22:25 2m m -- 110 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
22:40 22:45 5m m -- 121 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
22:55 22:57 2m m -- 131 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
23:15 23:20 5m m -- 142 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Paikmal
23:35 23:37 2m m -- 153 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
23:53 23:55 2m m -- 167 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
00:10 00:15 5m m -- 183 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
00:30 00:32 2m m -- 192 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
01:00 01:10 10m m -- 206 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Muribahal
01:23 01:25 2m m -- 221 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
01:35 01:37 2m m -- 231 km 2

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
01:55 02:05 10m m -- 239 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
02:20 02:25 5m m 1 253 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
02:33 02:35 2m m -- 261 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
02:45 02:50 5m m -- 269 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
02:58 03:00 2m m -- 275 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
03:13 03:15 2m m 1 287 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
03:40 03:45 5m m -- 300 km 2

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
04:05 04:07 2m m -- 312 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
04:20 04:25 5m m -- 326 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Bissamcuttack
04:40 04:42 2m m -- 342 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
05:45 05:47 2m m -- 361 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
06:30 06:32 2m m -- 371 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
06:45 06:55 10m m -- 380 km 2
43).   

Ladda / (LDX)


Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
07:04 07:06 2m m -- 388 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
07:13 07:15 2m m -- 395 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
07:23 07:25 2m m -- 404 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
07:33 07:35 2m m -- 413 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
07:46 07:48 2m m -- 425 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
07:55 08:00 5m m -- 427 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
08:05 08:06 1m m 1 431 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Seethanagaram
08:13 08:15 2m m -- 440 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
08:30 08:35 5m m 2 451 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Badangi
08:48 08:50 2m m -- 463 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Dattirajeru
09:00 09:02 2m m 1 473 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Gajapathinagaram
09:12 09:14 2m m -- 483 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
09:24 09:26 2m m 1 488 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
09:33 09:35 2m m -- 493 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
09:55 10:05 10m m 1 505 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
10:15 10:17 2m m 1 516 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
10:24 10:26 2m m -- 523 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
10:34 10:36 2m m 1 532 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
10:45 10:47 2m m -- 540 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
10:56 10:58 2m m -- 549 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
11:07 11:08 1m m -- 557 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
11:12 11:14 2m m 1 558 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
11:20 11:21 1m m 1 562 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
12:00 m 7 566 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy