Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam - Raipur Passenger / 58528

Visakhapatnam - Raipur Passenger ( 58528) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam-Raipur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58528) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Raipur it start from Vishakapatnam at 02:40 and reaches Raipur at 19:30. Visakhapatnam-Raipur Passenger Route Total distance is 529 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, Raipur, Balangir, Mahasamund, Kalahandi Districts and South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Raipur Junction is 61 .
General Fare :61

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
02:55 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
03:06 03:07 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
03:13 03:15 2m m 2 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
03:18 03:19 1m m -- 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
03:26 03:28 2m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
03:37 03:39 2m m -- 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
03:47 03:49 2m m 2 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
03:56 03:58 2m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
04:04 04:06 2m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
04:20 04:35 15m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
04:46 04:48 2m m -- 73 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
04:54 04:56 2m m 2 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Gajapathinagaram
05:07 05:09 2m m -- 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Dattirajeru
05:17 05:19 2m m 2 93 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Badangi
05:30 05:32 2m m -- 103 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
05:47 05:52 5m m 1 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Seethanagaram
06:02 06:04 2m m -- 126 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
06:11 06:12 1m m 1 135 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
06:20 06:25 5m m -- 139 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
06:28 06:30 2m m -- 141 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
06:43 06:45 2m m -- 153 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
06:55 06:57 2m m -- 162 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
07:08 07:10 2m m -- 171 km 1
24).   

Ladda / (LDX)


Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
07:23 07:25 2m m -- 178 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
08:30 08:40 10m m -- 186 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
08:53 08:55 2m m -- 195 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
09:05 09:07 2m m -- 205 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Bissamcuttack
09:28 09:30 2m m -- 224 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
09:45 09:50 5m m -- 240 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
10:00 10:02 2m m -- 254 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
10:15 10:20 5m m -- 266 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:32 10:34 2m m 1 279 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
10:45 10:50 5m m -- 291 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
11:00 11:05 5m m -- 297 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
11:15 11:17 2m m -- 305 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 313 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
12:50 13:00 10m m -- 326 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
13:10 13:12 2m m -- 335 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Muribahal
13:22 13:24 2m m -- 345 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
13:40 13:50 10m m -- 360 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
14:02 14:04 2m m -- 374 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
14:15 14:20 5m m -- 383 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
14:30 14:32 2m m -- 399 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Paikmal
14:45 14:47 2m m -- 413 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
15:00 15:05 5m m -- 424 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
15:20 15:22 2m m -- 435 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
15:35 15:40 5m m -- 445 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
15:53 15:55 2m m -- 456 km 1
49).   

Arand / (ARN)


Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
16:13 16:15 2m m -- 468 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
16:30 16:35 5m m -- 476 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
17:10 17:12 2m m -- 484 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Arang
18:00 18:02 2m m -- 494 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Arang
18:45 18:47 2m m -- 501 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
18:58 19:00 2m m -- 513 km 1

, ,
19:15 19:17 2m m -- 527 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
19:30 m 4 529 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy