Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Raipur - Vishakhapatnam Passenger / 58527

Raipur - Vishakhapatnam Passenger ( 58527) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Raipur Vishakhapatnam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58527) Travels from Raipur To Vishakapatnam it start from Raipur at 05:30 and reaches Vishakapatnam at 22:00. Raipur Vishakhapatnam Passenger Route Total distance is 529 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bargarh, Raipur, Balangir, Mahasamund, Kalahandi Districts and South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Raipur Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction is 61 .
General Fare :61

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
05:35 m 4 0 km 1

, ,
05:39 05:41 2m m -- 2 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
05:55 05:57 2m m -- 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Arang
06:31 06:33 2m m -- 28 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Arang
06:43 06:45 2m m -- 35 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
06:53 06:55 2m m -- 45 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
07:07 07:12 5m m -- 53 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Mahasamund
07:24 07:26 2m m -- 61 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
07:36 07:38 2m m -- 73 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
07:52 07:57 5m m -- 84 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
08:04 08:06 2m m -- 94 km 1

Chattisgarh, Mahasamund, Bagbahara
08:15 08:20 5m m -- 105 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Paikmal
08:35 08:37 2m m -- 116 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
08:48 08:50 2m m -- 130 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Khaprakhol
09:03 09:05 2m m -- 146 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
09:15 09:17 2m m -- 155 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Turekela
09:35 09:45 10m m -- 169 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Muribahal
10:00 10:02 2m m -- 184 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
10:15 10:17 2m m -- 194 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
10:45 10:55 10m m -- 202 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
11:10 11:15 5m m 1 215 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Kesinga
11:23 11:25 2m m -- 224 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
11:35 11:40 5m m -- 232 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
11:48 11:50 2m m -- 238 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Narala
12:02 12:04 2m m 1 250 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
12:20 12:25 5m m -- 263 km 1

Orissa, Kalahandi, Lanjigarh
12:35 12:37 2m m -- 275 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Muniguda
13:15 13:20 5m m -- 288 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Bissamcuttack
13:50 13:52 2m m -- 305 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
14:58 15:00 2m m -- 324 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
15:50 15:52 2m m -- 334 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
16:05 16:15 10m m -- 343 km 1
33).   

Ladda / (LDX)


Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
16:24 16:26 2m m -- 351 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
16:33 16:35 2m m -- 358 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
16:45 16:47 2m m -- 367 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Komarada
16:55 16:57 2m m -- 376 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
17:08 17:10 2m m -- 388 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
17:17 17:22 5m m -- 390 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
17:27 17:28 1m m 1 394 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Seethanagaram
17:36 17:38 2m m -- 403 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
17:53 17:58 5m m 2 414 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Badangi
18:10 18:12 2m m -- 426 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Dattirajeru
18:21 18:23 2m m 1 436 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Gajapathinagaram
18:33 18:35 2m m -- 446 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
18:44 18:46 2m m 1 451 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bondapalle
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 456 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
19:20 19:30 10m m -- 468 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 479 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
19:48 19:50 2m m -- 486 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 495 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
20:12 20:14 2m m -- 503 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
20:23 20:25 2m m -- 512 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
20:33 20:34 1m m -- 520 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
20:38 20:40 2m m 1 521 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
20:46 20:47 1m m 1 525 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
21:35 m 4 529 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy