Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam - Palasa Passenger / 58526

Visakhapatnam - Palasa Passenger ( 58526) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam-Palasa PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58526) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Palasa it start from Vishakapatnam at 11:45 and reaches Palasa at 17:30. Visakhapatnam-Palasa Passenger Route Total distance is 203 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Srikakulam Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Palasa is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
11:40 m 4 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
11:51 11:52 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
12:00 12:02 2m m 2 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 9 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
12:13 12:15 2m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
12:24 12:26 2m m -- 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
12:34 12:36 2m m 2 34 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
12:44 12:46 2m m -- 43 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
12:52 12:54 2m m 2 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
13:10 13:15 5m m -- 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Nellimarla
13:27 13:29 2m m 1 72 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
13:39 13:41 2m m -- 85 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
13:47 13:49 2m m 2 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ganguvarisigadam
13:56 13:57 1m m 2 96 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ganguvarisigadam
14:05 14:07 2m m -- 105 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ponduru
14:16 14:18 2m m -- 115 km 1
17).   

Dusi / (DUSI)


Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
14:27 14:29 2m m 2 124 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
14:38 14:43 5m m -- 130 km 1
19).   

Urlam / (ULM)


Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Narasannapeta
14:53 14:55 2m m -- 140 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Jalumuru
15:03 15:05 2m m -- 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kotabommili
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 155 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
15:20 15:22 2m m -- 164 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
15:28 15:29 1m m -- 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
15:35 15:37 2m m -- 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Nandigam
15:45 15:46 1m m -- 185 km 1
26).   

Pundi / (PUN)


Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Vajrapukotturu
15:54 15:56 2m m -- 191 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
17:15 m -- 203 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy