Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palasa - Visakhapatnam Passenger / 58525

Palasa - Visakhapatnam Passenger ( 58525) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palasa-Visakhapatnam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58525) Travels from Palasa To Vishakapatnam it start from Palasa at 09:00 and reaches Vishakapatnam at 16:25. Palasa-Visakhapatnam Passenger Route Total distance is 203 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Andhra Pradesh States and Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Srikakulam Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Palasa to Visakhapatnam Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
08:45 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Vajrapukotturu
08:56 08:58 2m m -- 12 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Nandigam
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 18 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 31 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
09:28 09:30 2m m -- 39 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kotabommili
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 47 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Jalumuru
09:45 09:47 2m m -- 53 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Narasannapeta
09:56 09:58 2m m -- 63 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
10:08 10:13 5m m 3 72 km 1
11).   

Dusi / (DUSI)


Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
10:19 10:21 2m m 1 79 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ponduru
10:29 10:31 2m m -- 88 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ganguvarisigadam
10:41 10:43 2m m -- 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ganguvarisigadam
10:50 10:51 1m m -- 106 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 111 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
11:17 11:19 2m m 2 118 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Nellimarla
11:31 11:33 2m m 2 131 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
11:50 11:55 5m m -- 142 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Padmanabham
12:06 12:08 2m m 1 153 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Jami
12:15 12:17 2m m -- 160 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
12:26 12:28 2m m 1 169 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
12:37 12:39 2m m -- 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
12:47 12:49 2m m -- 186 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
13:15 13:16 1m m -- 194 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
13:20 13:22 2m m 1 195 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
13:28 13:29 1m m 1 199 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
14:50 m 3 203 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy