Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Passenger / 58502

Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Passenger ( 58502) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kirandul-Visakhapatnam PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58502) Travels from Kirandul To Vishakapatnam it start from Kirandul at 06:00 and reaches Vishakapatnam at 20:40. Kirandul-Visakhapatnam Passenger Route Total distance is 469 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Dantewada, Koraput, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bastar Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
First Class - RS . 555
Sleeper - RS . 126

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Kuwakonda
06:00 m 1 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Kuwakonda
06:15 06:17 2m m 1 8 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Dantewada
06:35 06:36 1m m 1 18 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Dantewada
06:55 06:56 1m m 1 31 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Dantewada
07:13 07:14 1m m 1 43 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Geedam
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 50 km 1

, ,
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 61 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Geedam
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 70 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Bastanar
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 82 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Bastanar
08:27 08:28 1m m 1 94 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Bastanar
08:41 08:42 1m m 1 104 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Tokapal
09:01 09:02 1m m 1 115 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Tokapal
09:16 09:17 1m m 1 127 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Tokapal
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 132 km 1

, ,
09:35 09:36 1m m 1 140 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Jagdalpur
09:50 09:55 5m m 1 149 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Jagdalpur
10:05 10:06 1m m 1 156 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Jagdalpur
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 164 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Kotpad
10:27 10:28 1m m 1 173 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Kotpad
10:38 10:39 1m m 1 181 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Borigumma
10:53 10:54 1m m 1 193 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Borigumma
11:03 11:04 1m m 1 200 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Borigumma
11:14 11:15 1m m 1 207 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Jeypore
11:26 11:31 5m m 1 214 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Jeypore
11:43 11:44 1m m 1 221 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Jeypore
11:55 11:56 1m m 1 228 km 1
27).   

Jarti / (JRT)


Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 239 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
12:35 12:36 1m m 1 248 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
13:05 13:15 10m m -- 255 km 1
30).   

Suku / (SUKU)


Orissa, Koraput, Lamtaput
13:29 13:30 1m m 1 266 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Lamtaput
13:40 13:41 1m m 1 274 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Nandapur
13:56 13:57 1m m 1 286 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Nandapur
14:11 14:12 1m m 1 298 km 1
34).   

Padua / (PFU)


Orissa, Visakhapatanam, Dumbriguda
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 308 km 1

Orissa, Visakhapatanam, Dumbriguda
14:42 14:43 1m m 1 318 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Dumbriguda
15:02 15:03 1m m 1 330 km 1
37).   

Araku / (ARK)


Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Araku Valley
15:25 15:40 15m m 1 340 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
15:55 15:56 1m m 1 352 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
16:15 16:16 1m m 1 360 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
16:38 16:43 5m m 1 371 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
16:58 16:59 1m m 1 379 km 1
42).   

Tyada / (TXD)


Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 391 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
17:36 17:37 1m m 1 397 km 1

, ,
18:02 18:03 1m m 1 409 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Srungavarapukota
18:17 18:20 3m m 1 416 km 1

, ,
18:30 18:31 1m m 1 426 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Lakkavarapukota
18:40 18:43 3m m 1 434 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
19:00 19:02 2m m -- 443 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
19:10 19:11 1m m -- 451 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
19:18 19:19 1m m -- 459 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
19:23 19:25 2m m 1 461 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
19:31 19:32 1m m 1 464 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
20:10 m 1 1 km 5







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy