Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Passenger / 58501

Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Passenger ( 58501) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam Kirandul PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58501) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Kirandul it start from Vishakapatnam at 06:50 and reaches Kirandul at 20:45. Visakhapatnam Kirandul Passenger Route Total distance is 472 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Dantewada, Koraput, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Bastar Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Visakhapatnam Junction to Kirandul is 51 .
General Fare :51
First Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
06:50 m 6 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
07:01 07:02 1m m 2 4 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
07:08 07:10 2m m 2 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Pendurthi
07:21 07:22 1m m -- 17 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Kothavalasa
07:28 07:30 2m m 3 26 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Lakkavarapukota
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 35 km 1

, ,
07:51 07:52 1m m 1 42 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Srungavarapukota
08:02 08:05 3m m 1 52 km 1

, ,
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 59 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
08:43 08:44 1m m 1 71 km 1
11).   

Tyada / (TXD)


Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
08:55 08:56 1m m 1 78 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
09:20 09:21 1m m 1 89 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
09:36 09:41 5m m 1 98 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 108 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Ananthagiri
10:21 10:22 1m m 1 117 km 1
16).   

Araku / (ARK)


Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Araku Valley
10:45 10:55 10m m 1 128 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Dumbriguda
11:10 11:11 1m m 1 138 km 1

Orissa, Visakhapatanam, Dumbriguda
11:30 11:31 1m m 1 151 km 1
19).   

Padua / (PFU)


Orissa, Visakhapatanam, Dumbriguda
11:46 11:47 1m m 1 160 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Nandapur
12:00 12:01 1m m 1 170 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Nandapur
12:15 12:16 1m m 1 182 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Lamtaput
12:33 12:34 1m m 1 195 km 1
23).   

Suku / (SUKU)


Orissa, Koraput, Lamtaput
12:46 12:47 1m m 1 202 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
13:10 13:20 10m m -- 213 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
13:32 13:33 1m m 1 220 km 1
26).   

Jarti / (JRT)


Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
13:48 13:49 1m m 1 229 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Jeypore
14:08 14:09 1m m 1 241 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Jeypore
14:21 14:22 1m m 1 248 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Jeypore
14:35 14:40 5m m 1 255 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Borigumma
14:50 14:51 1m m 1 262 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Borigumma
15:01 15:02 1m m 1 269 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Borigumma
15:11 15:12 1m m 1 275 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Kotpad
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 287 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Kotpad
15:38 15:39 1m m 1 295 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Jagdalpur
15:51 15:52 1m m 1 305 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Jagdalpur
16:03 16:04 1m m 1 313 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Jagdalpur
16:20 16:25 5m m 1 319 km 1

, ,
16:36 16:37 1m m 1 328 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Tokapal
16:47 16:48 1m m 1 336 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Tokapal
16:55 16:56 1m m 1 342 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Tokapal
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 353 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Bastanar
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 365 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Bastanar
17:47 17:48 1m m 1 374 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Bastanar
18:04 18:05 1m m 1 386 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Geedam
18:22 18:23 1m m 1 398 km 1

, ,
18:36 18:37 1m m 1 407 km 1
47).   

Gidam / (GIZ)


Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Geedam
18:52 18:53 1m m 1 418 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Dantewada
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 425 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Dantewada
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 438 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Dantewada
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 450 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Kuwakonda
20:10 20:12 2m m 1 460 km 1

Chattisgarh, Dantewada, Kuwakonda
20:45 m 1 469 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy