Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Angul Fast Passenger / 58422

Puri - Angul Fast Passenger ( 58422) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri Angul Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58422) Travels from Puri To Angul it start from Puri at 15:50 and reaches Angul at 21:35. Puri Angul Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 195 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar States and Puri, Anugul, Dhenkanal, Cuttack, Khordha Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Angul is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
16:15 m 2 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
16:32 16:33 1m m 1 16 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
16:42 16:43 1m m 1 28 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
16:47 16:48 1m m 1 32 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
17:15 17:20 5m m 5 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
17:31 17:32 1m m 1 51 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
17:38 17:39 1m m -- 58 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
17:55 18:00 5m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Khordha, Balianta
18:05 18:06 1m m 1 66 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
18:12 18:13 1m m 1 69 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
18:18 18:19 1m m 1 72 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 78 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
18:40 18:41 1m m 2 87 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
18:46 18:47 1m m 1 90 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
18:52 18:53 1m m 1 95 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
19:00 19:01 1m m 1 101 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
19:07 19:08 1m m 1 104 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
19:18 19:19 1m m 1 116 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
19:26 19:27 1m m -- 119 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
19:35 19:40 5m m 1 124 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
19:46 19:47 1m m 1 131 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
19:53 19:54 1m m -- 135 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
19:59 20:00 1m m -- 140 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
20:05 20:06 1m m 1 144 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
20:11 20:12 1m m 1 149 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
20:18 20:19 1m m 1 158 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
20:26 20:27 1m m 1 165 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
20:50 21:10 20m m 2 176 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
21:22 21:23 1m m 1 182 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
21:40 m 3 194 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy