Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Angul - Puri Fast Passenger / 58421

Angul - Puri Fast Passenger ( 58421) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Angul Puri Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58421) Travels from Angul To Puri it start from Angul at 05:20 and reaches Puri at 11:25. Angul Puri Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 195 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar States and Puri, Anugul, Dhenkanal, Cuttack, Khordha Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Angul to Puri is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
05:15 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
05:25 05:26 1m m -- 12 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
05:40 06:00 20m m -- 18 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 28 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
06:32 06:33 1m m -- 36 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 45 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
06:46 06:47 1m m -- 50 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 54 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
07:00 07:01 1m m -- 59 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
07:06 07:07 1m m -- 63 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
07:20 07:25 5m m 2 70 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
07:31 07:32 1m m -- 75 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
07:41 07:42 1m m -- 78 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 90 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
07:58 07:59 1m m -- 93 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 99 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
08:13 08:14 1m m -- 104 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
08:22 08:23 1m m -- 107 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
08:36 08:37 1m m 4 116 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
08:45 08:46 1m m -- 122 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
08:51 08:52 1m m -- 125 km 1

Bihar, Khordha, Balianta
08:57 08:58 1m m -- 128 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
09:05 09:10 5m m 6 131 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
09:16 09:17 1m m -- 136 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
09:26 09:27 1m m -- 143 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
09:50 09:55 5m m 4 151 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
10:10 10:11 1m m -- 162 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
10:15 10:16 1m m -- 166 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
10:26 10:27 1m m -- 178 km 1
30).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
10:55 m -- 194 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy