Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palasa - Bhubaneswar Passenger / 58420

Palasa - Bhubaneswar Passenger ( 58420) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gunupur Palasa PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58420) Travels from Gunupur To Palasa it start from Gunupur at 20:15 and reaches Palasa at 23:45. Gunupur Palasa Passenger Route Total distance is 116 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Srikakulam, Gajapati Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
05:45 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
05:52 05:53 1m m -- 6 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Mandasa
05:59 06:00 1m m -- 13 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Sompeta
06:07 06:08 1m m -- 22 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
06:15 06:16 1m m -- 32 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
06:22 06:23 1m m 2 38 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
06:32 06:33 1m m 1 49 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
06:40 06:41 1m m -- 58 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
06:46 06:47 1m m -- 63 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
07:00 07:05 5m m 1 74 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
07:17 07:18 1m m -- 83 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
07:27 07:28 1m m -- 95 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
07:32 07:33 1m m -- 96 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 104 km 1
15).   

Humma / (HMA)


Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
07:48 07:49 1m m -- 111 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
07:58 07:59 1m m -- 122 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
08:08 08:09 1m m -- 133 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 138 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
08:19 08:20 1m m -- 143 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
08:27 08:32 5m m -- 150 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 158 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
08:46 08:47 1m m -- 163 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 171 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
09:03 09:04 1m m -- 178 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
09:08 09:09 1m m 1 182 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
09:14 09:15 1m m -- 188 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
09:22 09:23 1m m -- 195 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
09:27 09:28 1m m -- 199 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
09:32 09:33 1m m -- 203 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
09:37 09:38 1m m -- 207 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
09:43 09:44 1m m -- 212 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
09:50 09:51 1m m -- 216 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
10:00 10:05 5m m 2 221 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
10:16 10:17 1m m -- 229 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
10:23 10:24 1m m -- 236 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
11:25 m 2 240 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy