Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhubaneswar - Palasa Passenger / 58419

Bhubaneswar - Palasa Passenger ( 58419) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palasa Gunupur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58419) Travels from Palasa To Gunupur it start from Palasa at 03:30 and reaches Gunupur at 06:30. Palasa Gunupur Passenger Route Total distance is 116 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Srikakulam, Gajapati Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
19:15 m 3 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
19:20 19:21 1m m 3 4 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
19:28 19:29 1m m 3 1 km 4

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
19:45 19:50 5m m 6 1 km 7

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
19:57 19:58 1m m 2 24 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
20:03 20:04 1m m 3 1 km 4

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
20:09 20:10 1m m 2 32 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
20:15 20:16 1m m 3 1 km 4

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
20:21 20:22 1m m 2 41 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
20:27 20:28 1m m 3 45 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
20:36 20:37 1m m 3 1 km 4

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
20:43 20:44 1m m 1 58 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
20:50 20:51 1m m 2 1 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
20:58 20:59 1m m 2 69 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
21:06 21:07 1m m 3 1 km 4

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
21:12 21:13 1m m 2 82 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
21:20 21:25 5m m 4 90 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
21:33 21:34 1m m 4 97 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
21:40 21:41 1m m 2 102 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
21:46 21:47 1m m 3 107 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
21:56 21:57 1m m 4 118 km 1
22).   

Humma / (HMA)


Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
22:04 22:05 1m m 2 129 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
22:10 22:11 1m m 4 136 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
22:15 22:16 1m m 2 144 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
22:20 22:21 1m m 3 144 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
22:30 22:31 1m m 4 157 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
22:40 22:45 5m m 2 166 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
22:54 22:55 1m m 2 177 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
23:01 23:02 1m m 2 182 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
23:11 23:12 1m m 2 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
23:20 23:21 1m m 1 202 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
23:26 23:27 1m m -- 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Sompeta
23:35 23:36 1m m -- 218 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Mandasa
23:40 23:41 1m m -- 227 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
23:49 23:50 1m m -- 234 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
01:30 m -- 240 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy