Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gunupur - Puri Passenger / 58418

Gunupur - Puri Passenger ( 58418) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gunupur-Puri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58418) Travels from Gunupur To Puri it start from Gunupur at 08:00 and reaches Puri at 21:25. Gunupur-Puri Passenger Route Total distance is 381 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Puri, Srikakulam, Ganjam, Khordha, Gajapati Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gunupur to Puri is 48 .
General Fare :48

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Rayagada, Gunupur
06:25 m 1 0 km 1

, ,
06:36 06:37 1m m 1 6 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Bhamini
06:46 06:47 1m m 1 11 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Bhamini
06:58 06:59 1m m 1 18 km 1

Orissa, Gajapati, Kasinagar
07:12 07:13 1m m 1 25 km 1

, ,
07:26 07:27 1m m 1 34 km 1

, ,
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 38 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Pathapatnam
07:55 07:57 2m m 1 50 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Pathapatnam
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 56 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Saravakota
08:20 08:21 1m m 1 65 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Saravakota
08:28 08:29 1m m 1 69 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
08:42 08:43 1m m 1 77 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 83 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
09:15 09:17 2m m -- 90 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Nandigam
09:23 09:24 1m m -- 97 km 1
16).   

Pundi / (PUN)


Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Vajrapukotturu
09:30 09:32 2m m -- 103 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
10:10 10:35 25m m -- 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
10:44 10:45 1m m -- 122 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Mandasa
10:52 10:53 1m m -- 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Sompeta
11:00 11:01 1m m -- 138 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
11:13 11:14 1m m -- 147 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
11:20 11:21 1m m -- 154 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
11:30 11:31 1m m -- 165 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
11:38 11:39 1m m -- 174 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
11:44 11:45 1m m -- 179 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
12:00 12:05 5m m 1 190 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
12:12 12:13 1m m -- 199 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 211 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
12:28 12:29 1m m -- 212 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
12:35 12:36 1m m -- 220 km 1
31).   

Humma / (HMA)


Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
12:44 12:45 1m m -- 226 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
12:58 13:00 2m m -- 238 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
13:10 13:11 1m m -- 249 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
13:16 13:17 1m m -- 254 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
13:22 13:23 1m m -- 259 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
13:30 13:35 5m m -- 266 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
13:43 13:44 1m m -- 274 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
13:51 13:52 1m m -- 279 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
14:00 14:01 1m m -- 287 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
14:09 14:10 1m m -- 294 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 298 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
14:27 14:28 1m m -- 304 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
14:35 14:36 1m m -- 311 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
14:41 14:42 1m m -- 315 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
14:47 14:48 1m m -- 319 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
14:53 14:54 1m m -- 323 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 328 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
15:05 15:06 1m m -- 332 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
16:10 16:30 20m m 5 337 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
16:37 16:38 1m m -- 340 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
16:44 16:45 1m m -- 345 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
16:50 16:51 1m m -- 349 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
16:56 16:57 1m m -- 352 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
17:01 17:02 1m m -- 355 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
17:06 17:07 1m m -- 359 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
17:13 17:14 1m m -- 364 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
17:20 17:21 1m m -- 371 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
17:25 17:26 1m m 2 374 km 1
59).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
17:50 m -- 381 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy