Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Gunupur Passenger / 58417

Puri - Gunupur Passenger ( 58417) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri Gunupur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58417) Travels from Puri To Gunupur it start from Puri at 07:50 and reaches Gunupur at 20:30. Puri Gunupur Passenger Route Total distance is 381 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Puri, Srikakulam, Ganjam, Khordha, Gajapati Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Gunupur is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
07:35 m 4 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
07:47 07:48 1m m 1 7 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 10 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 16 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 21 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 25 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
08:17 08:18 1m m -- 28 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 32 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 35 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 41 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
08:55 09:20 25m m 4 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
09:27 09:28 1m m -- 49 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
09:33 09:34 1m m -- 53 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
09:39 09:40 1m m -- 57 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
09:45 09:46 1m m -- 61 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
09:51 09:52 1m m -- 66 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 70 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 77 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
10:11 10:12 1m m 1 82 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
10:18 10:19 1m m -- 87 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
10:26 10:27 1m m -- 93 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
10:38 10:39 1m m -- 101 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
10:48 10:49 1m m -- 107 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
11:00 11:05 5m m -- 114 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
11:13 11:14 1m m -- 122 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
11:20 11:21 1m m -- 127 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
11:26 11:27 1m m -- 132 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
11:39 11:40 1m m -- 143 km 1
29).   

Humma / (HMA)


Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
11:49 11:50 1m m -- 154 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
12:02 12:03 1m m -- 160 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
12:09 12:10 1m m -- 168 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
12:15 12:20 5m m -- 169 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
12:29 12:30 1m m -- 182 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
12:40 12:45 5m m 2 191 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
12:54 12:55 1m m -- 201 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
13:01 13:02 1m m -- 207 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
13:11 13:12 1m m -- 215 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
13:20 13:21 1m m 2 227 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
13:27 13:28 1m m -- 233 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Sompeta
13:37 13:38 1m m -- 242 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Mandasa
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 252 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 258 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
15:25 16:45 80m m 3 265 km 1
44).   

Pundi / (PUN)


Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Vajrapukotturu
16:56 16:58 2m m -- 277 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Nandigam
17:04 17:05 1m m -- 284 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
17:20 17:22 2m m -- 291 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 297 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
17:43 17:44 1m m 1 303 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Saravakota
17:59 18:00 1m m 1 312 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Saravakota
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 316 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Pathapatnam
18:23 18:24 1m m -- 325 km 1

Orissa, Srikakulam, Pathapatnam
18:40 18:42 2m m 1 330 km 1

, ,
19:00 19:01 1m m 1 343 km 1

, ,
19:11 19:12 1m m 1 347 km 1

Orissa, Gajapati, Kasinagar
19:27 19:28 1m m 1 355 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Bhamini
19:40 19:41 1m m 1 362 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Bhamini
19:53 19:54 1m m 1 369 km 1

, ,
20:05 20:06 1m m 1 374 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Gunupur
20:40 m 1 381 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy