Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Talcher Passenger / 58414

Puri - Talcher Passenger ( 58414) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri Talcher PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58414) Travels from Puri To Talcher it start from Puri at 16:35 and reaches Talcher at 23:45. Puri Talcher Passenger Route Total distance is 200 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar States and Puri, Anugul, Dhenkanal, Cuttack, Khordha Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Talcher is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
16:35 m 8 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
16:47 16:48 1m m 1 7 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
16:53 16:54 1m m 1 10 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
16:59 17:00 1m m 1 16 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
17:06 17:07 1m m 1 21 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
17:12 17:13 1m m 1 25 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
17:18 17:19 1m m 1 28 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 32 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 35 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
17:39 17:40 1m m -- 41 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
17:50 17:55 5m m 3 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
18:07 18:08 1m m -- 51 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
18:15 18:16 1m m 1 58 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
18:25 18:30 5m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Khordha, Balianta
18:35 18:36 1m m 1 66 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
18:42 18:43 1m m 1 69 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
18:48 18:49 1m m 1 72 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 78 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
19:07 19:08 1m m 1 86 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
19:14 19:15 1m m 1 89 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
19:25 19:30 5m m 2 90 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
19:37 19:38 1m m 1 94 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
19:43 19:44 1m m 1 98 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
19:49 19:50 1m m 2 101 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
19:57 19:58 1m m -- 105 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 110 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
20:10 20:11 1m m -- 113 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
20:17 20:18 1m m -- 118 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
20:27 20:28 1m m -- 124 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
20:36 20:37 1m m 1 127 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
20:47 20:48 1m m -- 140 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
20:55 20:56 1m m 1 143 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
21:05 21:10 5m m 1 148 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
21:16 21:17 1m m 1 155 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
21:23 21:24 1m m 1 159 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
21:29 21:30 1m m -- 164 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
21:35 21:36 1m m 1 168 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
21:41 21:42 1m m 1 172 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
21:48 21:49 1m m 1 181 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
21:56 21:57 1m m 1 189 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
22:04 22:05 1m m -- 196 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
22:15 m 1 200 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy