Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Talcher - Puri Passenger / 58413

Talcher - Puri Passenger ( 58413) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhenkanal Puri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58413) Travels from Talcher To Puri it start from Talcher at 05:15 and reaches Puri at 11:45. Dhenkanal Puri Passenger Route Total distance is 200 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar States and Puri, Anugul, Dhenkanal, Cuttack, Khordha Districts and Ecor/East Coast, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Talcher to Puri is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
05:30 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
05:44 05:45 1m m -- 3 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Banarpal
05:54 05:55 1m m -- 10 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Hindol
06:04 06:05 1m m -- 18 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
06:13 06:14 1m m -- 27 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 31 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 36 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Odapada
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 41 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
06:40 06:41 1m m -- 44 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
07:02 07:07 5m m 2 52 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
07:13 07:14 1m m -- 57 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
07:23 07:24 1m m -- 60 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
07:33 07:34 1m m -- 72 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Athagad
07:41 07:42 1m m -- 75 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
07:53 07:54 1m m -- 82 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 86 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
08:05 08:06 1m m 1 90 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
08:13 08:14 1m m -- 95 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
08:21 08:22 1m m -- 99 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Salepur
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 101 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Tangi Choudwar
08:33 08:34 1m m -- 105 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
08:47 08:52 5m m 3 109 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
08:57 08:58 1m m -- 111 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 114 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
09:13 09:14 1m m -- 121 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
09:24 09:25 1m m -- 127 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Balianta
09:30 09:31 1m m -- 130 km 1

Bihar, Khordha, Balianta
09:36 09:37 1m m -- 134 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
09:43 09:47 4m m -- 137 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 142 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
10:00 10:01 1m m -- 149 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
10:22 10:32 10m m 4 156 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
10:39 10:40 1m m -- 159 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
10:46 10:47 1m m -- 164 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
10:52 10:53 1m m -- 168 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Delanga
10:58 10:59 1m m -- 171 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 174 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
11:08 11:09 1m m -- 178 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
11:18 11:19 1m m -- 184 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
11:24 11:25 1m m -- 190 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Sadar
11:30 11:31 1m m 2 193 km 1
42).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
11:50 m 1 200 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy